Site de Fond d'Urle (26) - B

Date : 23/02/2013
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 2606RA 0:43:51 7'18 4054 4504 +450 4358
2 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:47:18 7'53 4867 4175 -692 4445
3 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H50 7305RA 0:49:10 8'11 3732 4017 +285 3915
4 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H50 8404PR 0:50:51 8'28 3953 3884 -69 3854
5 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 0:51:12 8'32 3846 3857 +11 3730
6 EKSZTEROWICZ Nicolas 24912 H18 7403RA 0:52:39 8'46 3751 3676
7 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:52:53 8'48 4384 3734 -650 4036
8 BAS Thierry 12202 H50 6911RA 0:53:43 8'57 3743 3677 -66 3576
9 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H16 2610RA 0:54:06 9'01 3650 3577
10 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:55:54 9'19 3869 3533 -336 3556
11 MEUNIER Gabriel 19594 H16 8404PR 0:56:58 9'29 2724 3467 +743 3220
12 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 0:57:39 9'36 3571 3426 -145 3493
13 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:57:43 9'37 3422 3354
14 DUPUY Rémy 27158 H18 2604RA 0:59:43 9'57 3307 3241
15 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H16 2610RA 1:01:24 10'14 3216 3152
16 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:02:24 10'24 3165 3102
17 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 1:03:39 10'36 3103 3082
18 MEUNIER Elise 18163 D21 8404PR 1:03:43 10'37 2569 3099 +530 3037
19 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H16 3913FC 1:04:09 10'41 2168 3079 +911 3185
20 DUPUY Lucas 27157 H18 2604RA 1:04:42 10'47 3052 2991
21 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:04:57 10'49 3153 3041 -112 3075
22 MEUNIER Ariane 18164 D20 8404PR 1:05:38 10'56 3009 2998
23 DEFIX Anne-Claire 21435 D20 4203RA 1:06:51 11'08 3739 2954 -785 3272
24 BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre 16798 H50 3810RA 1:07:17 11'12 2935 2791
25 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 1:10:09 11'41 2996 2815 -181 2720
26 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:10:35 11'45 2041 2798 +757 2740
27 MALZAC Bruno 27905 H18 2604RA 1:13:50 12'18 2675 2622
28 LELOUP Anouk 8108 D20 7305RA 1:15:33 12'35 2508 2614 +106 2562
29 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H16 2605RA 1:16:19 12'43 2588 2536
30 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D45 7305RA 1:16:29 12'44 3072 2582 -490 2542
31 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:16:54 12'49 2266 2568 +302 2659
32 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:16:59 12'49 2565 2733
33 MORIN Emmanuel 2331 H50 7403RA 1:17:12 12'52 3184 2558 -626 3040
34 PASCAL Sandrine 14159 D40 8405PR 1:18:26 13'04 2518 2539
35 BLECIC Pierre-André 26839 H16 2604RA 1:19:55 13'19 2471 2422
36 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:23:22 13'53 2369 2059
37 VOINCHET Théo 27159 H18 2604RA 1:26:14 14'22 2290 2244
38 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H55 8405PR 1:28:26 14'44 2931 2233 -698 3181
39 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D40 8405PR 1:40:49 16'48 2032 1959 -73 1983
40 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:41:56 16'59 1841 1937 +96 1856
41 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 1:44:19 17'23 1893 1733
42 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:51:35 18'35 1770 1735
GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H50 8404PR abandon None 4153 0 4240
GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H60 6205NO abandon None 0 0
MORIN Isabelle 2332 D45 7403RA abandon None 0 0
BASSET Marian 11355 H18 6911RA pm None 4165 0 4272
BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H16 7305RA pm None 2323 0 0
BURIDAN Gil 6807 H55 2605RA pm None 0 0
VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA pm None 3821 0 0
GROSSE Robin 15720 H16 8405PR pm None 0 0
BRUNET Marie-Line 16364 D35 0615AZ pm None 0 0