Cubjac (24) - B

Date : 24/02/2013
Distance : 6,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:53:11 8'26 6095 6344 +249 6120
2 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:56:12 8'55 5213 6003 +790 5197
3 BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI 0:58:59 9'21 5340 5720 +380 5522
4 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:02:42 9'57 5012 5381 +369 5055
5 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 1:02:50 9'58 5335 5370 +35 5383
6 STEFFE Jerome 21474 H40 3308AQ 1:05:17 10'21 4092 5168 +1076 4363
7 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:05:43 10'25 4886 5134 +248 4938
8 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:06:14 10'30 5025 5094 +69 5054
9 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 1:06:45 10'35 5007 5054 +47 5082
10 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:06:57 10'37 5157 5039 -118 5157
11 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 1:09:33 11'02 5382 4851 -531 5382
12 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:14:00 11'44 5179 4559 -620 5145
13 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H18 4709AQ 1:14:07 11'45 4516 4552 +36 4570
14 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:15:06 11'55 4223 4492 +269 4273
15 HELSTROFFER Sylvain 2277 H40 1905LI 1:19:15 12'34 4690 4257 -433 4412
16 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 1:21:07 12'52 0 4159 3738
17 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 1:22:00 13'00 4974 4114 -860 4922
18 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 1:23:06 13'11 4161 4060 -101 4441
19 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 1:23:35 13'16 4393 4037 -356 4300
20 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:28:39 14'04 4840 3806 -1034 4805
21 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:29:56 14'16 4049 3752 -297 4049
22 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:32:44 14'43 4050 3638 -412 4050
23 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:34:31 15'00 4376 3570 -806 4376
24 CADON Mickaël 27463 H21 2407AQ 1:36:34 15'19 3494 0
25 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:38:56 15'42 3184 3410 +226 3239
26 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:39:56 15'51 3092 3376 +284 3189
27 BOUINOT Patrick Eric 27223 H45 3319AQ 1:40:45 15'59 3349 0
28 GAVIGNET Bertrand 26440 H35 2407AQ 1:40:46 15'59 3348 0
29 HENG Helene 9542 D21 3319AQ 1:46:02 16'49 3826 3182 -644 3826
30 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 1:48:39 17'14 3105 2981
31 PLART PAUL 27507 H45 2407AQ 1:50:04 17'28 3065 0
32 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:50:20 17'30 4536 3058 -1478 4226
33 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:50:51 17'35 3149 3044 -105 3154
34 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:51:23 17'40 4128 3029 -1099 4067
35 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:52:24 17'50 4441 3002 -1439 4425
36 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 2:07:54 20'18 2866 2638 -228 2866
37 MAHAUD Yves 26327 H40 2407AQ 2:08:48 20'26 0 2619 0
38 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D21 3319AQ 2:10:08 20'39 3258 2593 -665 3258
39 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 2:17:07 21'45 2435 2461 +26 2480
40 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H18 3308AQ 2:50:46 27'06 3243 1976 -1267 3243
TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ pm None 4860 0 4860
PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI pm None 5499 0 5499
DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ pm None 4955 0 4955