Cubjac (24) - C

Date : 24/02/2013
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:43:57 8'17 5324 6494 +1170 5456
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:48:37 9'10 6201 5870 -331 6208
3 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:58:09 10'58 4641 4908 +267 4806
4 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 0:58:36 11'03 4572 4870 +298 4686
5 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:58:42 11'04 5137 4862 -275 5118
6 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D16 3318AQ 0:59:44 11'16 5242 4778 -464 5187
7 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 1:00:34 11'25 4114 4712 +598 4257
8 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:01:02 11'30 4831 4676 -155 4847
9 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:01:04 11'31 4298 4673 +375 4395
10 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ 1:03:24 11'57 5095 4501 -594 4831
11 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 1:06:23 12'31 4740 4299 -441 4740
12 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 1:06:28 12'32 4826 4294 -532 4826
13 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 1:06:59 12'38 4006 4261 +255 4043
14 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:07:28 12'43 4517 4230 -287 4473
15 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:08:41 12'57 3997 4155 +158 4092
16 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 1:08:51 12'59 4412 4145 -267 4393
17 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:11:09 13'25 4481 4011 -470 4481
18 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 1:11:15 13'26 2047 4005 +1958 2964
19 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 1:11:21 13'27 4520 4000 -520 4520
20 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:11:47 13'32 3992 3976 -16 4031
21 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:12:53 13'45 4423 3916 -507 4381
22 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:14:26 14'02 3698 3834 +136 3771
23 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:14:47 14'06 3937 3816 -121 3940
24 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:16:04 14'21 4387 3752 -635 4387
25 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:16:13 14'22 4511 3744 -767 4497
26 GILLIARD Amélie 18174 D18 2407AQ 1:18:11 14'45 2961 3650 +689 3022
27 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:19:10 14'56 3144 3605 +461 3369
28 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:20:45 15'14 3556 3534 -22 3550
29 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:21:27 15'22 3827 3504 -323 3827
30 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 1:23:26 15'44 3099 3421 +322 3189
31 SARION Emilie 16048 D18 4705AQ 1:25:11 16'04 3424 3350 -74 3443
32 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:26:09 16'15 3925 3313 -612 3895
33 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:29:29 16'53 3927 3189 -738 3918
34 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:30:09 17'00 3550 3166 -384 3550
35 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 1:30:13 17'01 3163 0
36 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:31:03 17'10 2789 3134 +345 2975
37 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:31:08 17'11 3242 3132 -110 3242
38 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D18 1705PC 1:35:38 18'02 3419 2984 -435 3353
39 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:35:57 18'06 1851 2974 +1123 2067
40 BOURLAND J-Marie 8385 H55 2407AQ 1:37:21 18'22 2932 0
41 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:40:17 18'55 2567 2846 +279 2667
42 ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2407AQ 1:44:20 19'41 2690 2735 +45 2708
43 SERRES Laurence 7407 D35 3308AQ 1:52:30 21'13 2660 2537 -123 2601
44 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:52:45 21'16 2940 2531 -409 2865
45 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2407AQ 1:53:20 21'23 2148 2518 +370 2450
46 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:54:17 21'33 2054 2497 +443 2201
47 DESIRE Hélène 27860 D35 2406AQ 1:57:19 22'08 2433 0
48 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:57:19 22'08 3077 2433 -644 3077
49 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 2:02:22 23'05 2275 2332 +57 2319
50 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 2:05:01 23'35 3387 2283 -1104 3342
51 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 2:47:13 31'33 2085 1707 -378 2073
52 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 3:03:43 34'39 1553 0
GOUZON Maurice 27868 H40 2406AQ pm None 0 0
SEIGNARBIEUX Olivier 27708 H40 2407AQ pm None 0 0