Cubjac (24) - D

Date : 24/02/2013
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:42:21 9'37 5506 5732 +226 5589
2 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:43:37 9'54 6082 5566 -516 6082
3 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D16 4709AQ 0:48:16 10'58 3810 5030 +1220 4128
4 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D16 4709AQ 0:52:08 11'50 3795 4657 +862 3876
5 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 1:01:54 14'04 3812 3922 +110 3828
6 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4709AQ 1:02:20 14'10 3498 3895 +397 3576
7 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 1:04:17 14'36 4312 3776 -536 4312
8 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:05:03 14'47 3928 3732 -196 3917
9 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 1:06:09 15'02 4563 3670 -893 4563
10 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 1:09:21 15'45 3145 3501 +356 3288
11 LELOCH Wilfried 21136 H40 4705AQ 1:09:56 15'53 4054 3471 -583 4062
12 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 1:13:00 16'35 4107 3325 -782 4079
13 TEILLET Patrice 9220 H60 2407AQ 1:15:30 17'09 3215 0
14 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:16:02 17'16 3917 3193 -724 3908
15 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:23:08 18'53 3366 2920 -446 3267
16 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H70 3319AQ 1:23:55 19'04 2823 2893 +70 2850
17 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 1:24:13 19'08 3141 2883 -258 3119
18 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319AQ 1:28:00 20'00 3091 2759 -332 3091
19 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:28:42 20'09 3488 2737 -751 3488
20 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:28:57 20'12 3067 2729 -338 3013
21 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:32:39 21'03 2488 2620 +132 2561
22 LEININGER SOPHIE 27479 D50 2407AQ 1:35:18 21'39 2547 0
23 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:37:40 22'11 3065 2486 -579 3024
24 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:43:32 23'31 2833 2345 -488 2812
25 TEILLET Sylvaine 10403 D60 2407AQ 1:44:01 23'38 2334 0
26 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 1:44:20 23'42 1953 2327 +374 2168
27 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:47:28 24'25 2184 2259 +75 2219
28 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:50:36 25'08 2282 2195 -87 2295
29 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D21 3319AQ 2:05:34 28'32 1933 0
30 HIZEMBERT Marie-Claire 25756 D60 3319AQ 2:13:36 30'21 1329 1817 +488 1488
31 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D40 2407AQ 2:14:10 30'29 1809 0
BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ pm None 3210 0 3244
BOYER Christelle 27461 D35 2407AQ pm None 0 0
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ pm None 1761 0 1761