Ecault (62) - B

Date : 03/03/2013
Distance : 6,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5909NO 1:01:19 9'09 5915 6494 +579 6136
2 CABY Raphael 17313 H40 6207NO 1:10:20 10'29 4732 5662 +930 4938
3 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H45 6208NO 1:16:30 11'25 5269 5205 -64 5269
4 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:16:30 11'25 4935 5205 +270 4935
5 BOISSAY Antoine 22923 H40 5907NO 1:19:41 11'53 4997 4891
6 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 1:21:15 12'07 5416 4901 -515 5483
7 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 1:21:33 12'10 4479 4883 +404 4547
8 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 1:21:53 12'13 4942 4863 -79 4961
9 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 1:25:09 12'42 4533 4677 +144 4686
10 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H40 6208NO 1:26:24 12'53 4678 4609 -69 4647
11 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907NO 1:26:33 12'55 4486 4601 +115 4407
12 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:26:33 12'55 4801 4601 -200 4804
13 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906NO 1:27:15 13'01 4914 4564 -350 4660
14 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H18 6205NO 1:33:48 14'00 4401 4245 -156 4393
15 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 1:36:22 14'22 3827 4132 +305 4129
16 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D45 5906NO 1:38:35 14'42 4321 4039 -282 4321
17 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 1:38:38 14'43 4648 4037 -611 4478
18 NEUVILLE Christian 18662 H40 5907NO 1:41:22 15'07 3928 0
19 DONFUT Vincent 15234 H40 6207NO 1:41:46 15'11 0 3913 3652
20 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 1:42:25 15'17 3714 3888 +174 3749
21 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 1:42:43 15'19 3558 3877 +319 3874
22 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 1:42:50 15'20 3561 3872 +311 4013
23 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:43:27 15'26 4583 3849 -734 4534
24 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H45 6207NO 1:44:58 15'40 4185 3794 -391 3961
25 MATHIEU Damien 26052 H40 5909NO 1:46:43 15'55 0 3731 2998
26 LECERF Renaud 15242 H45 6207NO 1:47:22 16'01 4195 3709 -486 3561
27 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 1:48:55 16'15 4082 3656 -426 3917
28 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 1:49:30 16'20 3756 3637 -119 3943
29 JEANNEROD Xavier 13837 H35 6205NO 1:53:20 16'54 3832 3514 -318 3842
30 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:55:26 17'13 3450 3647
31 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:55:29 17'14 4932 3448 -1484 4950
32 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 5907NO 2:01:34 18'08 3276 0
33 DELABROYE Yann 15881 H45 6207NO 2:08:30 19'10 0 3099 0
34 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 2:09:34 19'20 4763 3073 -1690 4613
35 COMPIGNIE Hélène 25975 D21 6205NO 2:32:09 22'42 3318 2617 -701 3318
36 DRUON Xavier 24099 H40 6205NO 2:52:15 25'42 1436 2312 +876 1835
LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO pm None 4772 0 4766
GARAT Pierre 23829 H35 5909NO pm None 3071 0 3071
DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO pm None 0 0
FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO pm None 3041 0 3041
KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO pm None 3316 0 3316