BIAS (40) - C

Date : 09/03/2013
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:34:25 6'53 5324 6430 +1106 5539
2 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ 0:44:05 8'49 5095 5020 -75 4995
3 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:47:24 9'28 4831 4669 -162 4827
4 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 0:49:01 9'48 4048 4515 +467 4274
5 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:49:20 9'52 5137 4486 -651 5118
6 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 0:50:13 10'02 4298 4407 +109 4441
7 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 0:50:45 10'09 5175 4360 -815 5149
8 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 0:50:49 10'09 4826 4355 -471 4763
9 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:51:26 10'17 5407 4303 -1104 5407
10 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 0:52:13 10'26 3912 4238 +326 3926
11 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:52:59 10'35 4006 4177 +171 4140
12 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 0:53:14 10'38 3997 4157 +160 4138
13 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 0:55:08 11'01 3310 4014 +704 3616
14 BRESOLIN Maxime 16864 H16 4704AQ 0:55:21 11'04 3671 3998 +327 3816
15 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 0:55:30 11'06 3855 3987 +132 3930
16 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:56:00 11'12 4469 3952 -517 4469
17 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 0:56:07 11'13 4740 3943 -797 4648
18 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 0:57:08 11'25 3937 3873 -64 3931
19 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 1:00:39 12'07 3649 3036
20 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 1:03:06 12'37 3099 3507 +408 3291
21 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 1:03:21 12'40 4185 3493 -692 4159
22 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H50 1705PC 1:03:28 12'41 3561 3487 -74 3561
23 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:03:45 12'45 3927 3471 -456 3851
24 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 1:06:31 13'18 4715 3327 -1388 4715
25 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:10:39 14'07 3827 3132 -695 3808
26 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:10:48 14'09 3155 3126 -29 3148
27 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:12:51 14'34 3144 3038 -106 3400
28 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:14:08 14'49 1851 2985 +1134 2432
29 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:18:56 15'47 2488 2804 +316 2693
30 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:19:03 15'48 3290 2799 -491 3290
31 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 1:19:18 15'51 3254 2791 -463 3254
32 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:22:53 16'34 3077 2670 -407 3077
33 BRESOLIN Corinne 16863 D45 4704AQ 1:25:33 17'06 2940 2587 -353 2865
34 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:28:21 17'40 3387 2505 -882 3342
35 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:29:21 17'52 2567 2477 -90 2637
36 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4012AQ 1:30:27 18'05 2968 2447 -521 2925
37 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:37:12 19'26 3925 2277 -1648 3895
38 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 1:43:27 20'41 2243 2139 -104 2272
39 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H55 4705AQ 1:48:27 21'41 2102 2041 -61 2082
40 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 1:51:18 22'15 2085 1988 -97 2154
41 SIENA Eric 20667 H50 3308AQ 1:51:21 22'16 1732 1987 +255 1817
42 BLANCHARD Muriel 20668 D45 3308AQ 1:51:26 22'17 1967 1986 +19 2135
43 MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ 2:02:06 24'25 2216 1812 -404 2216
MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ pm None 3556 0 3550