BIAS (40) - D

Date : 09/03/2013
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:38:55 8'50 6082 5670 -412 6035
2 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 1705PC 0:40:02 9'05 5401 5512 +111 5469
3 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:46:16 10'30 5506 4770 -736 5589
4 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:47:35 10'48 4638 0
5 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D16 4709AQ 0:50:14 11'25 3795 4393 +598 4000
6 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:52:14 11'52 4563 4225 -338 4529
7 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:53:29 12'09 4312 4126 -186 4293
8 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:53:41 12'12 3928 4111 +183 3972
9 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 0:53:56 12'15 4674 4092 -582 4674
10 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:56:29 12'50 3812 3907 +95 3878
11 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:57:43 13'07 4107 3823 -284 4079
12 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4709AQ 0:58:24 13'16 3498 3779 +281 3642
13 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 1:00:48 13'49 3145 3629 +484 3446
14 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:02:05 14'06 3210 3554 +344 3305
15 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:02:44 14'15 3917 3518 -399 3908
16 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:03:31 14'26 3065 3474 +409 3124
17 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H70 3319AQ 1:07:38 15'22 2823 3263 +440 2996
18 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 1:10:02 15'55 3507 3151 -356 3507
19 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319AQ 1:10:27 16'00 3091 3132 +41 3156
20 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:10:57 16'07 2858 3110 +252 2926
21 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:10:59 16'07 3767 3109 -658 3767
22 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 1:11:01 16'08 1953 3107 +1154 2322
23 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:13:37 16'43 3067 2998 -69 3050
24 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 1:13:41 16'44 3141 2995 -146 3121
25 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:13:44 16'45 3242 2993 -249 3278
26 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:14:43 16'58 3488 2953 -535 3488
27 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:17:26 17'35 2833 2850 +17 2837
28 CAVIGNAC Anne-Laure 26644 D16 3308AQ 1:19:15 18'00 1658 2784 +1126 1812
29 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:23:10 18'54 2857 2653 -204 2857
30 FITON Marie 19359 D60 4705AQ 1:36:20 21'53 2398 2291 -107 2411
31 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:41:43 23'07 2772 2169 -603 2760
32 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 1:49:15 24'49 2081 2020 -61 2083
33 HIZEMBERT Marie-Claire 25756 D60 3319AQ 1:52:15 25'30 1329 1966 +637 1696
34 SIMON Denise 10010 D70 3308AQ 1:56:53 26'33 0 1888 1781
35 PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D50 4705AQ 2:01:02 27'30 1375 1823 +448 1618
36 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:02:19 27'47 1761 1804 +43 1787
37 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D70 4012AQ 2:11:43 29'56 1666 1675 +9 1688
IZING Etienne 642 H70 4012AQ abandon None 2241 0 2241
SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ abandon None 2107 0 2107