Châtenois (90) - B

Date : 10/03/2013
Distance : 7,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:46:06 6'13 6609 6359 -250 6579
2 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 0:47:33 6'25 5987 6165 +178 6111
3 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H18 2508FC 0:47:41 6'26 6260 6148 -112 6329
4 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:50:07 6'46 6228 5850 -378 6297
5 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 0:50:11 6'46 5363 5842 +479 5411
6 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 0:54:10 7'19 4531 5412 +881 4761
7 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517FC 0:54:23 7'20 3973 5391 +1418 4520
8 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 0:56:57 7'41 5742 5148 -594 5742
9 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 0:57:44 7'48 5267 5078 -189 5300
10 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 0:58:13 7'52 5091 5036 -55 5145
11 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:58:19 7'52 4583 5027 +444 4934
12 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 0:59:47 8'04 4192 4904 +712 4242
13 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:00:25 8'09 5174 4852 -322 5174
14 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:01:48 8'21 5432 4744 -688 5343
15 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 1:02:40 8'28 4382 4678 +296 4636
16 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:03:43 8'36 4673 4601 -72 4698
17 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 1:04:57 8'46 5227 4514 -713 5227
18 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:06:05 8'55 4591 4436 -155 4591
19 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H40 2508FC 1:06:47 9'01 4826 4390 -436 4826
20 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:07:51 9'10 4238 4321 +83 4317
21 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:07:56 9'10 6185 4316 -1869 6185
22 LANUSSE-CAZALE Eric 15227 H21 2517FC 1:10:00 9'27 4188 0
23 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:14:22 10'02 4450 3942 -508 4450
24 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 1:19:32 10'44 4207 3686 -521 4207
25 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508FC 1:21:45 11'02 3586 0
26 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:24:08 11'22 4372 3485 -887 4341
27 BALD Eric 26577 H45 6806AL 1:25:00 11'29 3131 3449 +318 3241
28 STEPHENS James 25546 H45 6804AL 1:25:40 11'34 3872 3422 -450 3872
29 HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC 1:25:59 11'37 3410 0
30 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D20 2517FC 1:27:00 11'45 3370 0
31 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 1:27:06 11'46 3999 3366 -633 3971
32 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 1:27:29 11'49 3961 3351 -610 3910
33 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:28:11 11'55 3674 3325 -349 3645
34 KORCHAK Tom 13636 H45 6806AL 1:32:04 12'26 3327 3184 -143 3327
35 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL 1:37:49 13'13 3409 2997 -412 3409
36 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:41:07 13'39 3548 2899 -649 3548
37 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL 1:43:29 13'59 3261 2833 -428 3261
38 COSTE Thierry 27736 H45 6806AL 1:52:13 15'09 2613 0
39 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2508FC 1:55:31 15'36 3231 2538 -693 3231
40 MULLER Julie 26668 D21 6803AL 2:11:31 17'46 2229 0
CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL pm None 0 0
RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL pm None 5554 0 5554
BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H45 7004FC pm None 3801 0 3801
PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC pm None 0 0
DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI pm None 0 0 0