Châtenois (90) - C

Date : 10/03/2013
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:38:46 6'34 4869 6249 +1380 4984
2 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:42:05 7'07 4278 5756 +1478 4309
3 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:44:05 7'28 5825 5495 -330 5825
4 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 0:45:27 7'42 5195 5330 +135 5299
5 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:48:36 8'14 4886 4984 +98 4951
6 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 0:50:06 8'29 4477 4835 +358 4557
7 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:50:44 8'35 4103 4775 +672 4177
8 BACHER Amelie 10072 D18 2517FC 0:51:12 8'40 4083 4731 +648 4083
9 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H50 2517FC 0:53:46 9'06 5414 4505 -909 5414
10 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 0:54:03 9'09 4353 4482 +129 4453
11 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 0:59:03 10'00 3867 4102 +235 3987
12 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:00:47 10'18 5076 3985 -1091 5076
13 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 1:01:02 10'20 4543 3969 -574 4543
14 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D18 7004FC 1:01:43 10'27 3406 3925 +519 3552
15 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 1:02:48 10'38 4320 3857 -463 4320
16 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004FC 1:04:19 10'54 3766 0
17 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H55 6709AL 1:04:25 10'55 4872 3761 -1111 4872
18 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H16 6806AL 1:04:40 10'57 3736 3746 +10 3882
19 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:05:00 11'01 4017 3727 -290 3986
20 POURRE Nadine 12101 D45 6803AL 1:07:59 11'31 3567 3563 -4 3566
21 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 1:08:19 11'34 4466 3546 -920 4466
22 REICH Alain 12828 H55 6804AL 1:08:38 11'37 3837 3530 -307 3837
23 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:09:04 11'42 3517 3507 -10 3532
24 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 1:09:12 11'43 3739 3501 -238 3739
25 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:11:14 12'04 3980 3401 -579 3938
26 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:14:48 12'40 4381 3239 -1142 4381
27 POIRSON Marie 26204 D21 7004FC 1:28:13 14'57 2902 2746 -156 2863
28 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:32:30 15'40 3120 2619 -501 3094
29 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:35:40 16'12 3459 2532 -927 3459
30 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:37:42 16'33 2733 2479 -254 2733
31 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:48:07 18'19 2847 2241 -606 2847
32 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D45 2517FC 2:07:09 21'33 2068 1905 -163 2042
33 DIVEL Pierre-Alain 26496 H55 2508FC 2:10:31 22'07 1856 0
GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H16 6804AL pm None 4151 0 4151
POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC pm None 4177 0 4177
RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H50 2508FC pm None 4231 0 4231
BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL pm None 3342 0 3342
BERTOT Marie-Pierre 27749 D45 7004FC pm None 0 0
BADET David 26007 H21 7004FC pm None 0 0