Châtenois (90) - D

Date : 10/03/2013
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:34:49 7'06 4227 5178 +951 4306
2 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D16 2517FC 0:45:03 9'11 2339 4002 +1663 2467
3 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:45:25 9'16 4966 3969 -997 4924
4 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 0:46:54 9'34 3316 3844 +528 3334
5 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:48:28 9'53 4437 3719 -718 4437
6 MARTINET JANNIN Léa 26512 D16 2517FC 0:49:02 10'00 3037 3676 +639 3101
7 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H60 6806AL 0:50:39 10'20 4338 3559 -779 3958
8 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:50:47 10'21 4039 3550 -489 3995
9 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:50:50 10'22 4961 3546 -1415 4881
10 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:53:58 11'00 3340 0
11 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 0:58:50 12'00 2455 3064 +609 2623
12 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:00:57 12'26 4381 2958 -1423 4381
13 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 1:01:48 12'36 3792 2917 -875 3792
14 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D55 6804AL 1:02:31 12'45 4053 2884 -1169 4053
15 TINCHANT Jean-Marc 746 H65 2517FC 1:02:35 12'46 0 2880 2765
16 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:03:48 13'01 3722 2826 -896 3722
17 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL 1:08:45 14'01 3581 2622 -959 3560
18 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:11:27 14'34 3766 2523 -1243 3735
19 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 1:12:07 14'43 3483 2500 -983 3483
20 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 1:12:23 14'46 3903 2490 -1413 3903
21 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 1:12:31 14'47 3459 2486 -973 3459
22 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:12:48 14'51 3520 2476 -1044 3520
23 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:13:06 14'55 2819 2466 -353 2819
24 NEGRETTO J-Pierre 15340 H60 7004FC 1:14:34 15'13 0 2418 2370
25 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:17:34 15'49 3617 2324 -1293 3617
26 DORE Isabelle 15538 D50 2517FC 1:20:06 16'20 2730 2251 -479 2730
27 OUDIN Emma 15488 D16 6804AL 1:20:37 16'27 2456 2236 -220 2469
28 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 1:21:01 16'32 3349 2225 -1124 3320
29 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:21:20 16'35 2988 2216 -772 2988
30 TINCHANT Pascale 748 D55 2517FC 1:29:55 18'21 2005 0
31 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:42:01 20'49 1701 1767 +66 1761
32 CARU Laura 12563 D16 6804AL 1:50:51 22'37 1325 1626 +301 1489
33 REICH M-Louise 12829 D50 6804AL 1:54:06 23'17 2162 1580 -582 2162
34 CARU Yves 1558 H60 6804AL 1:54:21 23'20 2658 1576 -1082 2130
35 REICH Elise 18705 D21 6804AL 1:54:21 23'20 2149 1576 -573 2149
36 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D60 6804AL 1:55:32 23'34 1560 0
37 JOLY Michèle 25643 D45 2508FC 2:26:26 29'53 1231 0
MORTELLIER-ZAEGEL Ginette 2283 D55 6803AL pm None 0 0 0