Forêt de Blanchefort - Lagraulière (19) - A

Date : 16/03/2013
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 0:32:56 6'43 7748 8399 +651 7829
2 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:33:15 6'47 8558 8319 -239 8558
3 LOUVET Franck 11405 H21 1905LI 0:34:28 7'02 6971 8025 +1054 6971
4 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H20 3810RA 0:34:39 7'04 7622 7983 +361 7724
5 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:35:01 7'08 7289 7899 +610 7506
6 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 6707AL 0:35:58 7'20 6575 7691 +1116 6963
7 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:36:40 7'28 7041 7544 +503 7188
8 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:37:30 7'39 7530 7376 -154 7504
9 RIO Nicolas 18660 H20 4203RA 0:37:57 7'44 7535 7289 -246 7535
10 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905LI 0:38:23 7'50 7206 0
11 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:39:03 7'58 6966 7083 +117 6978
12 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:39:22 8'02 7322 7026 -296 7289
13 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H21 3319AQ 0:39:40 8'05 7388 6973 -415 7495
14 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301LI 0:40:25 8'14 4507 6844 +2337 4774
15 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 3105MP 0:41:21 8'26 6823 6689 -134 6796
16 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:41:43 8'30 7112 6631 -481 7112
17 PARZYCH Frederic 949 H21 9202IF 0:42:36 8'41 6865 6493 -372 6865
18 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:43:15 8'49 6496 6396 -100 6566
19 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:43:37 8'54 8045 6342 -1703 8009
20 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:43:48 8'56 6191 6315 +124 6202
21 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H20 2508FC 0:44:16 9'02 6408 6249 -159 6374
22 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:44:37 9'06 7400 6200 -1200 7354
23 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:44:37 9'06 7004 6200 -804 7004
24 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H35 6315AU 0:45:00 9'11 6147 0
25 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6906RA 0:45:00 9'11 5953 6147 +194 6017
26 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H20 2517FC 0:45:42 9'19 6094 6053 -41 6199
27 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 0:46:06 9'24 5103 6000 +897 5345
28 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 4201RA 0:46:35 9'30 7112 5938 -1174 7043
29 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H21 9202IF 0:46:57 9'34 6498 5892 -606 6538
30 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 8607PC 0:47:10 9'37 5133 5864 +731 5403
31 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 0:47:41 9'43 6462 5801 -661 6462
32 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:48:02 9'48 5802 5759 -43 5825
33 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 0:48:39 9'55 5686 0
34 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H20 6307AU 0:48:57 9'59 6437 5651 -786 6437
35 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 0:49:28 10'05 5205 5592 +387 5462
36 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:49:59 10'12 6202 5534 -668 6202
37 SEILHAN Patrick 23709 H35 8105MP 0:50:03 10'12 5708 5527 -181 5742
38 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 0:50:53 10'23 4832 5436 +604 5064
39 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:50:56 10'23 5186 5431 +245 5199
40 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 0:51:11 10'26 5690 5404 -286 5670
41 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 0:52:02 10'37 5612 5316 -296 5579
42 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 0:52:58 10'48 5502 5222 -280 5538
43 TEXIER Samuel 14059 H35 3105MP 0:53:49 10'58 4896 5140 +244 5057
44 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 0:53:53 10'59 5339 5133 -206 5387
45 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR 0:53:59 11'01 4338 5124 +786 4600
46 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H20 4201RA 0:55:05 11'14 7870 5022 -2848 7870
47 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 0:55:17 11'16 5131 5003 -128 5134
48 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H21 3308AQ 0:55:34 11'20 3435 4978 +1543 4447
49 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:56:31 11'32 6050 4894 -1156 6008
50 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 0:56:35 11'32 5475 4888 -587 5702
51 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:57:06 11'39 5236 4844 -392 5206
52 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 8607PC 0:58:17 11'53 4376 4746 +370 4813
53 D'HOOGHE Nicolas 19886 H35 4708AQ 0:59:59 12'14 5290 4611 -679 4787
54 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 1:00:30 12'20 5087 4572 -515 4797
55 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H35 6911RA 1:01:11 12'29 0 4521 0
56 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:01:30 12'33 5180 4498 -682 5180
57 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 1:03:16 12'54 4837 4372 -465 4697
58 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H35 3705CE 1:05:41 13'24 5012 4211 -801 5012
59 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE 1:06:18 13'31 4470 4172 -298 4470
60 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H20 2904BR 1:09:51 14'15 4488 3960 -528 4446
61 THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA 1:11:13 14'32 5290 3884 -1406 5290
62 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 1:11:20 14'33 3162 3878 +716 3845
63 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 1:11:49 14'39 4481 3852 -629 4481
64 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 1:13:15 14'56 3776 3625
65 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:17:52 15'53 4397 3552 -845 4397
66 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H21 8702LI 1:18:38 16'02 4376 3518 -858 4376
67 BARRIER Vincent 25968 H35 3705CE 1:33:32 19'05 2625 2957 +332 2771
68 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 1:42:21 20'53 0 2703 0
69 LEROY Damien 27815 H21 4203RA 1:50:31 22'33 2503 0
70 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H35 4709AQ 2:06:20 25'46 2189 0
71 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 2:21:09 28'48 1960 1882
72 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 2:43:08 33'17 0 1696 1628
CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI pm None 8153 0 8153
BUCHMANN Willy 25065 H21 3318AQ pm None 4977 0 4910
SEYVE Quentin 15922 H21 1103LR pm None 4664 0 4759