Forêt de Blanchefort - Lagraulière (19) - B

Date : 16/03/2013
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H18 4201RA 0:26:56 7'05 7018 8333 +1315 7052
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H18 7807IF 0:28:30 7'30 7074 7875 +801 7118
3 KEMP Emily 23824 D21 4201RA 0:29:07 7'39 7291 7708 +417 7361
4 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H18 2508FC 0:33:28 8'48 6260 6706 +446 6451
5 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:34:46 9'08 6736 6455 -281 6694
6 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:34:59 9'12 7134 6415 -719 7097
7 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:35:14 9'16 7177 6370 -807 7177
8 BASSET Marian 11355 H18 6911RA 0:36:25 9'35 6871 6163 -708 6871
9 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H18 6913RA 0:36:57 9'43 6406 6074 -332 6406
10 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 6911RA 0:37:14 9'47 5893 6028 +135 5953
11 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:38:39 10'10 5213 5807 +594 5311
12 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 0:39:33 10'24 5987 5675 -312 6039
13 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 0:40:01 10'31 5481 5608 +127 5539
14 DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D20 4203RA 0:40:52 10'45 5655 5492 -163 5662
15 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 0:41:13 10'50 6360 5445 -915 6289
16 PAPILLON Cécile 2759 D21 2109BO 0:41:29 10'55 4504 5410 +906 4600
17 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D21 1103LR 0:42:30 11'11 4420 5281 +861 4656
18 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D20 2517FC 0:42:48 11'15 5920 5244 -676 5920
19 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H18 4709AQ 0:43:54 11'33 4516 5112 +596 4673
20 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 0:46:13 12'09 4591 4856 +265 4684
21 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:46:19 12'11 5468 4846 -622 5419
22 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:46:35 12'15 4885 4818 -67 4904
23 COUSIN Paul 24092 H18 3705CE 0:47:11 12'25 2617 4757 +2140 2673
24 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 0:48:13 12'41 4610 4655 +45 4634
25 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 0:48:16 12'42 4819 4650 -169 4819
26 THOURET Anne 20829 D35 4203RA 0:49:07 12'55 3834 4569 +735 3882
27 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:49:55 13'08 4778 4496 -282 4794
28 BERGER Maxime 23245 H18 1705PC 0:50:20 13'14 4282 4459 +177 4304
29 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H18 3705CE 0:51:00 13'25 4931 4401 -530 4920
30 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 0:51:51 13'38 4883 4328 -555 4883
31 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:52:06 13'42 4435 4308 -127 4439
32 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 0:52:46 13'53 5252 4253 -999 5252
33 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:52:58 13'56 4223 4237 +14 4330
34 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 4201RA 0:53:40 14'07 0 4182 3946
35 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H18 4709AQ 0:54:02 14'13 4987 4154 -833 4911
36 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D20 9105IF 0:54:41 14'23 5326 4104 -1222 5326
37 SIMON David 22522 H35 3105MP 0:55:31 14'36 0 4043 3962
38 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 5407LO 0:56:21 14'49 4871 3983 -888 4964
39 PENOT Michaël 26617 H21 8702LI 0:58:45 15'27 3774 3820 +46 3594
40 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:59:15 15'35 3967 3788 -179 3967
41 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:01:12 16'06 4049 3667 -382 4049
42 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H18 1705PC 1:04:52 17'04 4041 3460 -581 4118
43 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H18 7807IF 1:08:06 17'55 6028 3296 -2732 5964
44 DONET Elodie 26938 D20 2109BO 1:08:54 18'07 3257 0
45 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 1:10:14 18'28 4025 3196 -829 3995
46 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H18 3105MP 1:10:31 18'33 3813 3183 -630 3781
47 NEGRE Arnaud 26632 H21 3105MP 1:11:24 18'47 3194 3143 -51 3504
48 LAMBLOT Olivier 26779 H18 2109BO 1:13:58 19'27 3034 2913
49 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:16:29 20'07 3426 2934 -492 3426
50 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:22:16 21'38 4050 2728 -1322 4050
51 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 1:28:45 23'21 2516 2529 +13 2528
52 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H18 3308AQ 1:32:05 24'13 3243 2437 -806 3068
53 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 1:32:38 24'22 2435 2423 -12 2516
54 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:39:12 26'06 3149 2262 -887 3154
55 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D21 3319AQ 1:47:06 28'11 2096 1707
56 GENDRE Guillaume 27863 H35 3105MP 2:15:07 35'33 1661 0
MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA pm None 5135 0 5135
CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA pm None 6011 0 6011
PERROCHON Cloe 7836 D21 4012AQ pm None 4041 0 4041
PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO pm None 4338 0 4217
PEYCLIT Hugo 19011 H18 1905LI pm None 4279 0 4410
BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA pm None 0 0
MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ pm None 0 0