Forêt de Blanchefort - Lagraulière (19) - D

Date : 16/03/2013
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H16 9105IF 0:25:12 8'07 5563 7026 +1463 5718
2 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:26:42 8'36 4869 6632 +1763 5211
3 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA 0:27:49 8'58 5391 6365 +974 5590
4 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:29:46 9'36 6478 5948 -530 6478
5 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H16 7305RA 0:29:58 9'40 4546 5909 +1363 4624
6 ROUX Fleury 25237 H16 4201RA 0:31:13 10'04 5279 5672 +393 5323
7 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:31:31 10'10 6027 5618 -409 6006
8 HULSE Raymond 8837 H50 1103LR 0:32:10 10'22 5671 5505 -166 5707
9 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:32:40 10'32 6201 5420 -781 6208
10 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:32:56 10'37 5249 5376 +127 5306
11 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:33:45 10'53 5324 5246 -78 5562
12 PEUREY Loann 20502 H16 9105IF 0:33:55 10'56 5469 5221 -248 5479
13 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:34:37 11'10 4328 5115 +787 4441
14 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:34:41 11'11 4114 5105 +991 4383
15 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:35:05 11'19 5432 5047 -385 5336
16 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:35:18 11'23 5547 5016 -531 5547
17 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H55 3705CE 0:37:10 11'59 4311 4764 +453 4380
18 DOUADY Théophane 23644 H16 8702LI 0:38:12 12'19 4907 4635 -272 4971
19 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:39:45 12'49 4103 4454 +351 4256
20 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:40:15 12'59 4831 4399 -432 4813
21 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:40:21 13'00 5249 4388 -861 5249
22 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 0:40:21 13'00 4826 4388 -438 4763
23 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 0:40:33 13'04 4597 4367 -230 4609
24 DURRENS Remy 2573 H55 2406AQ 0:40:36 13'05 5011 4361 -650 5011
25 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:41:28 13'22 4840 4270 -570 4817
26 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H50 1705PC 0:41:39 13'26 4401 4251 -150 4446
27 PANNIER Quentin 16688 H16 7807IF 0:41:46 13'28 4451 4239 -212 4536
28 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:41:46 13'28 4511 4239 -272 4497
29 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:42:13 13'37 4006 4194 +188 4199
30 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:42:25 13'40 3373 4174 +801 3654
31 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:42:26 13'41 4166 4173 +7 4354
32 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 0:42:30 13'42 4942 4166 -776 4942
33 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 0:43:34 14'03 4557 4064 -493 4511
34 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:44:38 14'23 4553 3967 -586 4507
35 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 0:45:56 14'49 3099 3855 +756 3347
36 MALATRAY Dominique 1697 H55 1705PC 0:45:58 14'49 3690 3852 +162 3858
37 PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H50 7109BO 0:47:09 15'12 3946 3755 -191 3977
38 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 0:47:20 15'16 4114 3741 -373 3970
39 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 0:47:20 15'16 4157 3741 -416 4157
40 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:47:24 15'17 0 3736 2624
41 LANNEZVAL Maëlik 21301 H16 2517FC 0:48:25 15'37 3521 3657 +136 3829
42 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 0:48:54 15'46 4188 3621 -567 4188
43 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 0:49:00 15'48 4199 3614 -585 3914
44 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H55 1799PC 0:49:56 16'06 4741 3546 -1195 4741
45 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 0:50:56 16'25 4412 3476 -936 4393
46 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:51:15 16'31 4350 3455 -895 4350
47 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 0:51:43 16'40 4715 3424 -1291 4715
48 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 0:52:41 16'59 4071 3361 -710 4093
49 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 0:53:27 17'14 3975 3313 -662 3500
50 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 0:54:36 17'36 3938 3243 -695 3916
51 LEROUILLY Charles 19702 H16 1905LI 0:55:08 17'47 3363 3212 -151 3324
52 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H16 4203RA 0:55:19 17'50 2852 3201 +349 3007
53 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:56:33 18'14 3740 3131 -609 3740
54 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 0:56:41 18'17 3912 3124 -788 3926
55 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 0:57:25 18'31 4572 3084 -1488 4617
56 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:57:59 18'42 4387 3054 -1333 4378
57 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 0:59:00 19'01 3505 3001 -504 3505
58 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:03:51 20'35 3556 2773 -783 3550
59 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:05:55 21'15 2733 2686 -47 2763
60 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:07:27 21'45 3378 2625 -753 3309
61 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:08:13 22'00 3455 2596 -859 3440
62 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H50 2904BR 1:08:32 22'06 4370 2584 -1786 4253
63 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:08:51 22'12 3849 2572 -1277 3830
64 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H55 7807IF 1:10:35 22'46 2509 2409
65 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:12:57 23'31 2816 2427 -389 2719
66 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 1:23:53 27'03 2085 2111 +26 2113
67 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 1:33:28 30'09 4250 1894 -2356 4250
MARION J-Marc 8744 H50 1905LI pm None 4808 0 4572
PORTES Jean-Raymond 543 H55 0904MP pm None 4880 0 4851
BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP pm None 3090 0 3460
JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF pm None 4564 0 4564
LAMBERT Grégoire 22359 H16 9105IF pm None 0 0
AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE pm None 3533 0 3533
MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ pm None 2216 0 2216
DAVIGNON Pascal 21367 H50 3705CE pm None 0 0
FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP pm None 2948 0 2948