Forêt de Blanchefort - Lagraulière (19) - E

Date : 16/03/2013
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:24:45 9'10 6082 6121 +39 6087
2 DROIN Solène 17925 D16 4201RA 0:31:23 11'37 5782 4827 -955 5782
3 FOL Loreline 16393 D16 3105MP 0:31:25 11'38 4326 4822 +496 4388
4 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D16 3502BR 0:31:27 11'38 5295 4817 -478 5154
5 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:32:35 12'04 6083 4649 -1434 6022
6 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:33:11 12'17 4990 4565 -425 4965
7 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 0:33:31 12'24 4961 4520 -441 4951
8 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D16 4709AQ 0:34:45 12'52 3795 4359 +564 4091
9 PEREZ Ange 9485 H60 3105MP 0:34:57 12'56 3230 4334 +1104 3574
10 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:35:12 13'02 4961 4304 -657 4881
11 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:35:54 13'17 5009 4220 -789 4868
12 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:36:04 13'21 4421 4200 -221 4482
13 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:36:55 13'40 4386 4103 -283 4046
14 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:37:16 13'48 3095 4065 +970 3378
15 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:39:00 14'26 4986 3884 -1102 4986
16 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D16 2109BO 0:39:32 14'38 2411 3832 +1421 2810
17 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D16 5604BR 0:40:11 14'52 3997 3770 -227 3907
18 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:40:57 15'10 4443 3699 -744 4443
19 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4709AQ 0:43:08 15'58 3498 3512 +14 3682
20 DAOUDAL Yanick 15114 H60 4902PL 0:43:39 16'10 2773 3470 +697 2847
21 MARTINET JANNIN Léa 26512 D16 2517FC 0:43:48 16'13 3037 3459 +422 3262
22 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:44:00 16'17 3583 3443 -140 3557
23 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D50 4203RA 0:44:46 16'34 2685 3384 +699 2942
24 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D16 1705PC 0:44:57 16'38 1995 3370 +1375 2071
25 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:44:58 16'39 4563 3369 -1194 4529
26 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:45:18 16'46 4586 3344 -1242 4586
27 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 0:45:21 16'47 3507 3340 -167 3507
28 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:45:39 16'54 4019 3318 -701 3977
29 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 0:45:46 16'57 3914 3310 -604 3887
30 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 0:45:47 16'57 3065 3309 +244 3150
31 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:46:15 17'07 4493 3275 -1218 4463
32 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:46:42 17'17 5617 3244 -2373 5535
33 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:46:58 17'23 4081 3225 -856 4081
34 FEUGEAS Clothilde 22198 D16 1905LI 0:48:11 17'50 2809 3144 +335 2935
35 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:48:38 18'00 3693 3115 -578 3693
36 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H70 1705PC 0:48:44 18'02 3628 3108 -520 3628
37 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 0:49:05 18'10 4171 3086 -1085 4128
38 DIRRINGER Jacques 2519 H65 4902PL 0:49:26 18'18 3731 3064 -667 3731
39 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 0:49:39 18'23 3917 3051 -866 3917
40 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D16 2517FC 0:49:55 18'29 2339 3035 +696 2690
41 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 0:50:02 18'31 3366 3028 -338 3267
42 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 0:50:26 18'40 3141 3004 -137 3112
43 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 0:51:45 19'10 3027 2927 -100 3048
44 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:52:00 19'15 4345 2913 -1432 4345
45 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D16 1905LI 0:52:10 19'19 1171 2904 +1733 1331
46 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:53:24 19'46 4107 2837 -1270 4079
47 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:54:39 20'14 3552 2772 -780 3505
48 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:55:23 20'30 3488 2735 -753 3488
49 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:55:44 20'38 4504 2718 -1786 4530
50 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:57:15 21'12 2886 2646 -240 2900
51 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 0:59:55 22'11 2278 2528 +250 2375
52 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:00:38 22'27 2488 2498 +10 2693
53 SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ 1:03:01 23'20 2107 2404 +297 2204
54 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:03:10 23'23 3090 2398 -692 3090
55 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D16 4709AQ 1:03:54 23'40 2812 2371 -441 2812
56 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 1:04:00 23'42 3374 2367 -1007 3374
57 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4012AQ 1:04:07 23'44 2968 2363 -605 2925
58 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 1:04:10 23'45 3596 2361 -1235 3559
59 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 1:05:46 24'21 2081 2303 +222 2167
60 BOURRIN Michel 809 H60 4203RA 1:05:59 24'26 1328 2296 +968 1624
61 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 1:09:11 25'37 3183 2190 -993 3183
62 COURTET Christian 27783 H70 1705PC 1:11:21 26'25 2123 0
63 PENALVA Roger 1706 H70 1705PC 1:12:43 26'55 2168 2083 -85 2176
64 ACKERER Martine 26236 D45 1905LI 1:19:55 29'35 2067 1896 -171 2056
65 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:23:15 30'50 2054 1820 -234 2201
66 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:38:15 36'23 1761 1542 -219 1764
JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL pm None 3665 0 3500
MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D50 1705PC pm None 2888 0 2888
BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA pm None 2442 0 2442
AUBERT Sophie 23116 D16 1705PC pm None 1792 0 1792
AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE pm None 2190 0 2190