Forêt de Blanchefort - Lagraulière (19) - G

Date : 16/03/2013
Distance : 2,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H14 9105IF 0:21:50 9'29 4138 3455 -683 4150
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H14 9105IF 0:23:59 10'25 4522 3145 -1377 4559
3 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H14 4708AQ 0:26:39 11'35 2705 2831 +126 2792
4 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H14 4708AQ 0:26:42 11'36 2972 2825 -147 2860
5 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:27:19 11'52 3642 2762 -880 3592
6 BAILLY Félix 19857 H14 4601MP 0:29:35 12'51 1773 2550 +777 2073
7 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H14 4601MP 0:32:06 13'57 2452 2350 -102 2478
8 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:32:38 14'11 3926 2312 -1614 3828
9 FRANCOIS Agnès 27620 D14 3705CE 0:32:54 14'18 2293 0
10 FERRAND Elise 25011 D14 4203RA 0:33:09 14'24 2227 2276 +49 2258
11 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H14 1307PR 0:33:26 14'32 1190 2256 +1066 2198
12 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H14 8702LI 0:34:04 14'48 4360 2214 -2146 4432
13 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H14 3105MP 0:34:25 14'57 3584 2192 -1392 3533
14 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H14 3705CE 0:35:58 15'38 2560 2097 -463 2575
15 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D14 2508FC 0:36:01 15'39 2543 2094 -449 2546
16 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D14 7807IF 0:37:05 16'07 3034 2034 -1000 3028
17 LOUVET Theo 17085 H14 1905LI 0:40:20 17'32 1444 1870 +426 1605
18 FOL Noel 16986 H14 3105MP 0:41:03 17'50 3297 1838 -1459 3253
19 DREANO Valentin 25106 H14 9105IF 0:42:20 18'24 2144 1782 -362 2132
20 MARLIAC Solène 24984 D14 4203RA 0:43:52 19'04 1750 1720 -30 1759
21 DION Laurent 20514 H14 4708AQ 0:44:38 19'24 2139 1690 -449 2146
22 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H14 9105IF 0:44:53 19'30 1520 1681 +161 1608
23 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 0:46:51 20'22 0 1610 1694
24 LALANNE Thomas 26896 H14 4708AQ 0:49:28 21'30 1427 1525 +98 1476
25 DUGAST Maxence 26717 H14 1905LI 0:49:57 21'43 1654 1510 -144 1585
26 TINTIGNAC Alan 27330 H14 1905LI 0:50:29 21'56 1494 0
27 DAUBEC Nina 26721 D14 1905LI 0:51:28 22'22 0 1466 788
28 BOUDIN LINA 26948 D14 2301LI 0:54:03 23'30 1846 1396 -450 1846
29 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D14 1905LI 0:57:19 24'55 0 1316 1029
30 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D14 8105MP 1:01:49 26'52 1628 1220 -408 1606
31 MARTINET Christine 27118 D40 4708AQ 1:09:57 30'24 1038 1078 +40 1412
32 DANIEL Corinne 27918 D40 1905LI 1:13:48 32'05 1022 0
BESTEL Arnault 17308 H14 9105IF pm None 4230 0 4189
LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H14 2906BR pm None 3348 0 3282
HADRA Balkis 27550 D14 3705CE pm None 0 0
DEVAUD Valentin 26722 H14 1905LI pm None 0 0
LABROCHE Claire 26570 D14 0207PI pm None 1637 0 1670