GUEBWILLER (Heidelberg Mannberg) (68) - C

Date : 24/03/2013
Distance : 4,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 6806AL 0:41:44 9'04 5920 0
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:45:01 9'47 5866 5488 -378 5836
3 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:45:11 9'49 4278 5468 +1190 4437
4 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H16 6806AL 0:47:31 10'19 3736 5199 +1463 3950
5 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 0:50:06 10'53 4886 4931 +45 4984
6 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 0:50:12 10'54 5195 4921 -274 5299
7 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 0:52:59 11'31 5825 4663 -1162 5787
8 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:53:41 11'40 4103 4602 +499 4346
9 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H16 6804AL 0:54:17 11'48 4151 4551 +400 4196
10 LEBIHAN Marcel 2894 H55 6804AL 0:55:35 12'05 4408 4445 +37 4486
11 KOCH-MATHIAN Christophe 12037 H55 9006FC 0:56:31 12'17 3758 4371 +613 3942
12 MERTZ Andre 1906 H55 6804AL 0:59:03 12'50 4543 4184 -359 4438
13 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:59:32 12'56 4177 4150 -27 4194
14 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804AL 1:01:05 13'16 4353 4044 -309 4453
15 LOMBARDI Louis 23813 H16 6803AL 1:01:42 13'24 3499 4004 +505 3843
16 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:01:50 13'26 4461 3995 -466 4461
17 DAVID Céline 26993 D45 9006FC 1:01:52 13'26 3993 0
18 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:02:31 13'35 4589 3952 -637 4589
19 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:03:41 13'50 3867 3879 +12 3924
20 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:04:31 14'01 4381 3829 -552 4381
21 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H55 6709AL 1:06:24 14'26 4872 3721 -1151 4872
22 MITTERRAND Bruno 4586 H50 6709AL 1:08:59 14'59 4454 3581 -873 4454
23 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D18 6806AL 1:09:02 15'00 4190 3579 -611 4185
24 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 1:14:44 16'14 4025 3306 -719 4017
25 ERNST Marius 24807 H16 6803AL 1:16:25 16'36 3252 3233 -19 3448
26 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:21:26 17'42 4017 3034 -983 3986
27 POURRE Nadine 12101 D45 6803AL 1:21:44 17'46 3567 3023 -544 3566
28 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:23:01 18'02 3342 2976 -366 3342
29 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 1:24:24 18'20 3878 2927 -951 3878
30 MEHL Julie 26364 D21 6806AL 1:24:26 18'21 2528 2926 +398 2710
31 FERLET Bénédicte 20882 D40 6804AL 1:31:06 19'48 3070 2712 -358 3017
32 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:31:55 19'58 3120 2688 -432 3094
33 JOUFFREY Joris 27624 H16 6806AL 1:34:39 20'34 2610 0
34 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H55 6803AL 1:36:36 21'00 3436 2557 -879 3436
35 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:38:56 21'30 2733 2497 -236 2793
36 RENAUD Pauline 16680 D40 6806AL 1:58:30 25'45 2085 2002
37 LAURETTE Stéphanie 26538 D21 6709AL 2:05:56 27'22 2323 1962 -361 2147
ELTZER Marie 26848 D18 6804AL pm None 0 0 0
STRIBEAU Melanie 11748 D20 9006FC pm None 2860 0 2692