GUEBWILLER (Heidelberg Mannberg) (68) - D

Date : 24/03/2013
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:47:45 10'51 4227 5045 +818 4411
2 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:51:31 11'42 5081 4676 -405 5064
3 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:54:25 12'22 4893 4427 -466 4810
4 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:54:56 12'29 4437 4385 -52 4443
5 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D55 6804AL 0:55:44 12'40 4053 4322 +269 4136
6 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H60 6806AL 0:55:54 12'42 4338 4309 -29 4129
7 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 0:56:47 12'54 4545 4242 -303 4555
8 MARTIN Agathe 26264 D16 2508FC 1:00:29 13'44 3288 3983 +695 3386
9 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 1:00:45 13'48 3316 3965 +649 3432
10 RUHLMANN J-Pierre 1916 H70 6804AL 1:01:43 14'01 4047 3903 -144 3968
11 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:02:51 14'17 5220 3833 -1387 5178
12 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 1:03:07 14'20 3792 3816 +24 3855
13 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804AL 1:04:43 14'42 3617 3722 +105 3660
14 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 1:05:49 14'57 2455 3660 +1205 2772
15 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D50 6806AL 1:06:18 15'04 3633 0
16 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 1:06:27 15'06 3746 3625 -121 3738
17 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 1:08:52 15'39 3903 3498 -405 3883
18 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 1:09:20 15'45 3954 3474 -480 3895
19 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804AL 1:11:52 16'20 3722 3352 -370 3722
20 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 1:12:55 16'34 3739 3303 -436 3739
21 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 1:14:49 17'00 3203 3220 +17 3227
22 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H70 6803AL 1:15:16 17'06 3331 3200 -131 3415
23 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 1:16:42 17'25 3594 3141 -453 3534
24 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 1:17:29 17'36 3349 3109 -240 3320
25 KOCH-MATHIAN Francine 12036 D60 9006FC 1:21:45 18'34 2947 2000
26 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:23:13 18'54 2835 2895 +60 2953
27 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:25:19 19'23 2819 2823 +4 2820
28 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:27:04 19'47 2988 2767 -221 2988
29 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 1:28:07 20'01 2989 2734 -255 2901
30 HEBERT Claude 22099 H65 9006FC 1:28:40 20'09 0 2717 2208
31 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:28:58 20'13 1701 2708 +1007 1811
32 PASCAUD Claire 3185 D65 9006FC 1:32:31 21'01 2347 2604 +257 2455
33 DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H70 6804AL 1:32:47 21'05 2282 2596 +314 2494
34 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:36:36 21'57 3520 2494 -1026 3520
35 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D60 6803AL 1:36:59 22'02 2484 0
36 DELCOURT J-Pierre 7900 H65 6701AL 1:42:21 23'15 2452 2353 -99 2483
37 DELCOURT Jacqueline 9018 D60 6701AL 1:46:25 24'11 2179 2264 +85 2221
38 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803AL 1:58:10 26'51 2202 2038 -164 2202
39 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D60 8809LO 2:05:05 28'25 3625 1926 -1699 3655
40 MOUGEL Danielle 7910 D65 8809LO 2:09:01 29'19 2457 1867 -590 2358
HITZ Rene 1883 H70 6804AL pm None 2138 0 2138