Meaux La Montagne (69) - D

Date : 24/03/2013
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DROIN Solène 17925 D16 4201RA 0:36:22 9'34 5782 4891 -891 5716
2 VIGIER Léo 22094 H14 4203RA 0:37:39 9'54 3926 4725 +799 4141
3 VALETTE Marion 10430 D16 6913RA 0:39:55 10'30 4213 4456 +243 4213
4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:41:56 11'02 6458 4242 -2216 6458
5 BERRARD Anna 19762 D16 2607RA 0:43:20 11'24 4806 4105 -701 4806
6 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H14 6911RA 0:47:48 12'34 3623 3721 +98 3637
7 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 0:48:54 12'52 3894 3638 -256 3907
8 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3811RA 0:49:24 13'00 3545 3601 +56 3590
9 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA 0:49:30 13'01 3802 3594 -208 3802
10 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911RA 0:51:00 13'25 3788 3488 -300 3825
11 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:52:33 13'49 3900 3385 -515 3880
12 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H14 2607RA 0:53:24 14'03 1746 3331 +1585 1948
13 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:53:35 14'06 2512 3320 +808 2799
14 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H14 6911RA 0:53:43 14'08 3642 3311 -331 3552
15 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA 0:55:14 14'32 3220 0
16 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D16 3810RA 0:55:29 14'36 3497 3206 -291 3497
17 DIDIER Marion 19566 D16 7305RA 0:56:24 14'50 2901 3154 +253 2937
18 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 0:57:00 15'00 4009 3121 -888 4009
19 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D16 3811RA 0:59:01 15'31 3304 3014 -290 3344
20 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:59:36 15'41 2277 2985 +708 2333
21 VORWERK Marine 25746 D14 4201RA 1:02:01 16'19 1546 2868 +1322 1762
22 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:02:03 16'19 4440 2867 -1573 4369
23 SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H14 4204RA 1:03:56 16'49 2224 2782 +558 2538
24 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 1:05:43 17'17 3898 2707 -1191 3824
25 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 1:06:25 17'28 3581 2678 -903 3499
26 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 1:06:31 17'30 4577 2674 -1903 4577
27 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 1:09:12 18'12 2692 2571 -121 2672
28 VORWERK Camille 25747 D16 4201RA 1:09:17 18'13 1493 2567 +1074 1730
29 GREFF Maël 25096 H14 0111RA 1:10:08 18'27 1968 2536 +568 2295
30 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 1:12:15 19'00 2554 2462 -92 2577
31 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 1:12:17 19'01 3555 2461 -1094 3555
32 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:15:04 19'45 3595 2370 -1225 3595
33 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:16:15 20'03 3296 2333 -963 3296
34 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 1:20:49 21'16 2005 2201 +196 2099
35 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 1:21:59 21'34 2698 2170 -528 2698
36 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 1:27:46 23'05 3183 2027 -1156 3312
37 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA 1:31:26 24'03 2603 1945 -658 2603
ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF pm None 1754 0 1683
CHAPUILLIOT-MICARD Sophie 27759 D35 6916RA pm None 0 0
BERNARD-ZENOU Sylvie 24768 D55 6916RA pm None 0 0
RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA pm None 1743 0 1743