Pech du midi _ forêt de La Grésigne (81) - A

Date : 24/03/2013
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:28:14 6'25 8045 8348 +303 8174
2 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 0:31:01 7'02 7633 7598 -35 7665
3 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:36:01 8'11 6438 6544 +106 6376
4 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:36:05 8'12 6966 6532 -434 6978
5 BECKERS Martin 27939 H50 4601MP 0:36:37 8'19 6436 5975
6 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:38:25 8'43 6496 6135 -361 6566
7 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 3105MP 0:38:38 8'46 6823 6100 -723 6729
8 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H40 8104MP 0:39:03 8'52 5066 6035 +969 5506
9 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:40:42 9'15 6027 5791 -236 5995
10 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:41:03 9'19 6191 5741 -450 6202
11 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 0:41:04 9'20 5288 5739 +451 5442
12 SEILHAN Patrick 23709 H35 8105MP 0:41:32 9'26 5708 5674 -34 5832
13 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:42:22 9'37 5112 5563 +451 5245
14 PAUZIE Richard 5128 H40 8203MP 0:44:39 10'08 5267 5278 +11 5330
15 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:44:53 10'12 5236 5251 +15 5253
16 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:45:18 10'17 5107 5203 +96 5402
17 BALGUERIE Eric 22278 H21 8202MP 0:45:21 10'18 4387 5197 +810 4884
18 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H35 8202MP 0:45:55 10'26 5099 5133 +34 5130
19 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:47:44 10'50 4970 4937 -33 4966
20 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:48:53 11'06 5591 4821 -770 5566
21 TRONC Dominique 16710 H55 8203MP 0:49:26 11'14 4857 4768 -89 5013
22 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 0:49:32 11'15 5194 4758 -436 5472
23 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 0:50:13 11'24 5516 4693 -823 5599
24 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H35 8104MP 0:50:55 11'34 0 4629 4774
25 NEGRE Arnaud 26632 H21 3105MP 0:51:43 11'45 3194 4557 +1363 4471
26 VIDAL Pascal 15913 H40 8104MP 0:52:37 11'57 5487 4479 -1008 5646
27 FERCHAUD David 8603 H35 6503MP 0:52:42 11'58 5755 4472 -1283 5689
28 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 0:52:54 12'01 4901 4455 -446 4901
29 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:54:00 12'16 5113 4364 -749 5135
30 CAYRAC David 11208 H40 1207MP 0:54:24 12'21 4950 4332 -618 4850
31 DAVARD Franck 5127 H45 8203MP 0:55:49 12'41 4405 4222 -183 4493
32 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 0:56:24 12'49 4161 4179 +18 4441
33 BONNEFOUS Lionel 12238 H40 1207MP 0:57:19 13'01 4977 4112 -865 5336
34 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H20 3105MP 0:57:57 13'10 5665 4067 -1598 5600
35 DELAHAYE Arnaud 9725 H40 3105MP 0:58:47 13'21 4076 4009 -67 4089
36 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H45 8203MP 0:58:50 13'22 4006 3732
37 LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202MP 1:00:13 13'41 5916 3914 -2002 5911
38 TOLON Anthony 20593 H40 8202MP 1:01:56 14'04 4617 3805 -812 4629
39 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105MP 1:03:21 14'23 4212 3720 -492 4341
40 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H35 8104MP 1:04:50 14'44 0 3635 3277
41 PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3203MP 1:05:38 14'55 5385 3591 -1794 5179
42 VIALA Boris 22541 H21 8104MP 1:09:06 15'42 2557 3411 +854 3056
43 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:10:50 16'05 5401 3327 -2074 5479
44 BAUDRY Michaël 19816 H21 1202MP 1:11:51 16'19 2963 3280 +317 3247
45 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 1:16:11 17'18 2801 3094 +293 3005
46 GERMES Jean Luc 16698 H50 8203MP 1:17:18 17'34 3049 2064
47 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP 1:18:33 17'51 2615 3000 +385 2703
48 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:27:13 19'49 3184 2702 -482 3222
49 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 1:28:56 20'12 2650 1946
50 DEBEGNY Fred 26569 H35 8104MP 1:29:24 20'19 2304 2636 +332 2839
51 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:29:38 20'22 3387 2629 -758 3262
52 ROUARD Dominique 25711 H45 8203MP 2:25:45 33'07 0 1617 1550
CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR pm None 4543 0 4543
CALVET Olivier 27775 H21 8104MP pm None 0 0
PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP pm None 6525 0 6481