Forêt de Fontainebleau (77) - G

Date : 24/03/2013
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H55 7707IF 0:40:43 9'15 5788 5765 -23 5782
2 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 0:42:46 9'43 4599 5488 +889 4999
3 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:43:52 9'58 5546 5351 -195 5494
4 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:49:27 11'14 5024 4747 -277 5055
5 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:52:14 11'52 4251 4494 +243 4397
6 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:52:18 11'53 4504 4488 -16 4525
7 MICHAUX Clovis 2096 H65 7703IF 0:56:36 12'51 0 4147 3981
8 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:56:41 12'52 4561 4141 -420 4561
9 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:57:19 13'01 4443 4095 -348 4454
10 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 0:57:25 13'02 4368 4088 -280 4290
11 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H60 9502IF 0:59:06 13'25 3572 3972 +400 3812
12 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:00:08 13'40 4318 3903 -415 4284
13 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:01:27 13'57 3626 3820 +194 3716
14 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:01:48 14'02 3827 3798 -29 3908
15 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:01:52 14'03 4019 3794 -225 3951
16 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D50 7716IF 1:01:53 14'03 0 3793 2688
17 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:02:51 14'17 0 3735 3273
18 ROUMY Laurence 3374 D50 7707IF 1:02:54 14'17 1963 3732 +1769 2347
19 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF 1:03:18 14'23 3834 3708 -126 3879
20 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:03:25 14'24 4644 3701 -943 4606
21 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:04:00 14'32 3454 3667 +213 3436
22 PAULET Serge 18480 H60 7808IF 1:07:21 15'18 3784 3485 -299 3784
23 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:07:47 15'24 3835 3463 -372 3865
24 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:09:15 15'44 3624 3389 -235 3514
25 SHIRINYAN Olga 22112 D21 9404IF 1:11:18 16'12 3292 3012
26 LE ROUX Céline 27079 D21 7807IF 1:11:18 16'12 0 3292 3154
27 DIDOU Susanna 20448 D50 9105IF 1:12:31 16'28 3237 0
28 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 1:14:33 16'56 4109 3148 -961 4109
29 LUTZ Jean-Marc 7107 H60 5116CA 1:15:04 17'03 4059 3127 -932 3395
30 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 1:18:26 17'49 3517 2993 -524 3517
31 DREANO Joël 23711 H45 9105IF 1:20:46 18'21 3474 2906 -568 3349
32 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:32:27 21'00 2848 2539 -309 2767
33 TURPIN Gilbert 4659 H65 7707IF 1:35:25 21'41 2460 0
34 CHAMBOREDON François 22570 H60 7716IF 1:37:52 22'14 919 2398 +1479 1233
35 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:43:36 23'32 2377 2266 -111 2377
36 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D45 2704NM 1:43:57 23'37 3018 2258 -760 3018
37 DEBRABANDERE Claudine 14761 D55 7717IF 1:49:51 24'57 2298 2137 -161 2222
38 NEVEU Isabelle 13842 D55 8903BO 1:50:53 25'12 1792 2117 +325 1900
39 HALLAY Claudine 1981 D50 7709IF 2:10:19 29'37 1391 1801 +410 1467
DESLANDES Marion 15180 D21 1403NM pm None 2470 0 2523
GESRET Laetitia 13776 D35 9404IF pm None 0 0 0
HERMET M-Pierre 1400 D55 7715IF pm None 2983 0 3044