Foret de Fontainebleau (77) - D

Date : 17/03/2013
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:55:05 10'12 5083 5380 +297 5144
2 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7715IF 1:00:00 11'06 5113 4939 -174 5077
3 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:00:56 11'17 5435 4864 -571 5435
4 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:08:29 12'40 4439 4328 -111 4446
5 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 1:09:12 12'48 4833 4283 -550 4833
6 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 1:10:36 13'04 4599 4198 -401 4708
7 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 1:10:42 13'05 4170 4192 +22 4241
8 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D18 7807IF 1:10:42 13'05 4304 4192 -112 4290
9 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H16 1801CE 1:12:07 13'21 4130 4110 -20 4207
10 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 1:12:24 13'24 3685 4093 +408 3854
11 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H60 9502IF 1:14:17 13'45 3572 3990 +418 3714
12 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 1:14:47 13'50 4298 3963 -335 4298
13 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H60 9213IF 1:15:55 14'03 2542 3904 +1362 3189
14 DECARREAU François 26671 H35 7512IF 1:17:11 14'17 0 3840 3627
15 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H40 9105IF 1:18:28 14'31 3357 3777 +420 3497
16 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:20:36 14'55 3852 3677 -175 3827
17 DUPRE Jacques 24694 H60 7722IF 1:22:54 15'21 3275 3575 +300 3395
18 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:22:59 15'22 3246 3571 +325 3246
19 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:23:23 15'26 4644 3554 -1090 4644
20 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D21 7719IF 1:26:53 16'05 3411 2537
21 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:28:42 16'25 3554 3341 -213 3554
22 ROUX Corentin 12519 H16 7703IF 1:29:41 16'36 2381 3305 +924 2809
23 PAULET Serge 18480 H60 7808IF 1:30:15 16'42 3784 3284 -500 3784
24 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:32:01 17'02 2802 3221 +419 2979
25 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:32:46 17'10 3544 3195 -349 3529
26 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:33:02 17'13 4561 3186 -1375 4561
27 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 1:37:54 18'07 3083 3027 -56 3106
28 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D45 7717IF 1:43:00 19'04 2846 2877 +31 2992
29 COMBAT Alexandre 21305 H16 7709IF 1:46:37 19'44 2022 2780 +758 2230
30 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:55:09 21'19 2960 2574 -386 2911
31 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 2:04:46 23'06 2704 2375 -329 2594
32 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D45 7716IF 2:07:57 23'41 0 2316 2223
33 MARION damien 26867 H50 7716IF 2:33:51 28'29 1926 0
34 JOURDAN Catherine 24276 D45 6099PI 2:38:10 29'17 1874 0
ROSPARS Théophile 23798 H16 7808IF pm None 1777 0 1814
SIRVENT Frédérique 26645 D21 9109IF pm None 2343 0 2539