Forêt de la Grésigne (81) - A

Date : 24/03/2013
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H20 3105MP 0:22:54 6'21 8045 8756 +711 8174
2 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 0:23:10 6'26 7633 8655 +1022 7665
3 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 0:33:34 9'19 5194 5974 +780 5472
4 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:34:33 9'35 5236 5804 +568 5253
5 LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202MP 0:36:13 10'03 5916 5537 -379 5911
6 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 3105MP 0:36:45 10'12 5288 5456 +168 5442
7 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:36:59 10'16 6438 5422 -1016 6376
8 BONNEFOUS Lionel 12238 H40 1207MP 0:37:58 10'32 4977 5281 +304 5336
9 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H35 8104MP 0:38:44 10'45 0 5177 4774
10 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:38:59 10'49 5112 5144 +32 5245
11 PAUZIE Richard 5128 H40 8203MP 0:39:16 10'54 5267 5106 -161 5330
12 FERCHAUD David 8603 H35 6503MP 0:39:31 10'58 5755 5074 -681 5689
13 PINNA Gilles 14765 H45 3203MP 0:40:59 11'23 5385 4893 -492 5179
14 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:41:11 11'26 5591 4869 -722 5566
15 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H50 4601MP 0:41:49 11'36 4901 4795 -106 4901
16 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H40 8104MP 0:42:12 11'43 5066 4752 -314 5506
17 DAVARD Franck 5127 H45 8203MP 0:42:50 11'53 4405 4681 +276 4493
18 VIDAL Pascal 15913 H40 8104MP 0:42:59 11'56 5487 4665 -822 5646
19 CAYRAC David 11208 H40 1207MP 0:46:31 12'55 4950 4311 -639 4850
20 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:46:42 12'58 4970 4294 -676 4966
21 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:47:24 13'10 5401 4230 -1171 5479
22 TOLON Anthony 20593 H40 8202MP 0:50:15 13'57 4617 3990 -627 4629
23 TRONC Dominique 16710 H55 8203MP 0:52:07 14'28 4857 3847 -1010 5013
24 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:52:15 14'30 5107 3838 -1269 5402
25 FONTES Leo 12094 H18 1202MP 0:52:27 14'34 5867 3823 -2044 5733
26 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H45 8203MP 0:52:39 14'37 3808 3732
27 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 0:54:29 15'08 4161 3680 -481 4441
28 DELAHAYE Arnaud 9725 H40 3105MP 0:56:13 15'36 4076 3567 -509 4089
29 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H45 8203MP 0:57:32 15'58 3012 3485 +473 3441
30 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H45 3107MP 0:58:24 16'13 5238 3433 -1805 4658
31 VIALA Boris 22541 H21 8104MP 0:59:02 16'23 2557 3397 +840 3056
32 DEBEGNY Fred 26569 H35 8104MP 1:01:04 16'57 2304 3284 +980 2839
33 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H35 8104MP 1:02:50 17'27 0 3191 3277
34 NEGRE Arnaud 26632 H21 3105MP 1:05:48 18'16 3194 3047 -147 4471
35 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 1:06:01 18'20 5113 3037 -2076 5135
36 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H45 3199MP 1:06:19 18'25 3387 3024 -363 3262
37 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 1:07:22 18'42 4888 2976 -1912 4858
38 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 1:14:17 20'38 3184 2699 -485 3222
39 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105MP 1:23:45 23'15 4212 2394 -1818 4341
40 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 1:28:29 24'34 2801 2266 -535 3005
41 GERMES Jean Luc 16698 H50 8203MP 1:33:17 25'54 2150 2064
42 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 1:38:54 27'28 2027 1946
BALGUERIE Eric 22278 H21 8202MP pm None 4387 0 4884
CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H45 1104LR pm None 4543 0 4543
GERMES Robin 16700 H20 8203MP pm None 0 0
CALVET Olivier 27775 H21 8104MP pm None 0 0
NOBLET Jérôme 26735 H40 8105MP pm None 0 0 0
BONNET Jean-François 25597 H35 8106MP pm None 2615 0 2703