Cabrières d'Aigues (84) - D

Date : 24/03/2013
Distance : 1,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:24:41 13'42 4387 4863 +476 4632
2 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 0:25:21 14'05 4735 4546
3 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H65 3408LR 0:26:12 14'33 4033 4581 +548 4148
4 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 0:26:14 14'34 3944 4575 +631 3960
5 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615AZ 0:26:25 14'40 5212 4544 -668 5212
6 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 0:26:47 14'52 4753 4481 -272 4753
7 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PR 0:26:56 14'57 4056 4456 +400 4224
8 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:26:58 14'58 4547 4451 -96 4693
9 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PR 0:29:40 16'28 3520 4046 +526 3347
10 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PR 0:29:42 16'30 4248 4041 -207 4188
11 KELLER Jacques 460 H60 1303PR 0:30:27 16'55 0 3942 3135
12 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR 0:32:55 18'17 3646 2239
13 PIERRON Claude 3415 H60 1311PR 0:33:21 18'31 3636 3599 -37 3455
14 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 0:33:35 18'39 3705 3574 -131 3660
15 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 0:33:37 18'40 3757 3570 -187 3757
16 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D16 1307PR 0:33:53 18'49 4121 3542 -579 3953
17 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 0:38:21 21'18 3100 3130 +30 3261
18 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 0:38:37 21'27 3907 3108 -799 3907
19 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:38:49 21'33 3504 3092 -412 3543
20 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D16 0615AZ 0:40:00 22'13 3196 3001 -195 3196
21 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 0:40:37 22'33 3145 2955 -190 3040
22 BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PR 0:44:42 24'50 2685 2146
23 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 0:45:11 25'06 2943 2656 -287 2684
24 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 0:46:40 25'55 3060 2572 -488 3060
25 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 0:48:30 26'56 1705 2475 +770 2015
26 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 0:51:04 28'22 2115 2350 +235 2213
27 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PR 0:51:09 28'25 3153 2347 -806 3066
28 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 0:54:12 30'06 3208 2215 -993 3208
29 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 0:58:10 32'18 3763 2064 -1699 3763
30 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PR 0:58:10 32'18 2606 2064 -542 2667
31 GUINET Laurence 9059 D55 0615AZ 1:01:24 34'06 1839 1955 +116 1616
32 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:04:27 35'48 3462 1862 -1600 3462
33 YPSILANTI Esmeralda 26650 D16 0621AZ 1:06:01 36'40 1251 1818 +567 1530
34 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D16 8404PR 1:15:39 42'01 0 1587 1440
35 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 0615AZ 1:16:08 42'17 1548 1577 +29 1593
36 ELFMANN Nadine 27252 D50 0615AZ 1:16:51 42'41 0 1562 1408
37 BRUN Helene 19302 D55 0621AZ 1:20:33 44'45 1639 1490 -149 1611
38 SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PR 1:24:08 46'44 1469 1427 -42 1541
39 JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D55 1311PR 1:31:35 50'52 929 1311 +382 1173
40 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PR 1:33:37 52'00 3015 1282 -1733 3015
RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR pm None 2186 0 2186
BERTAUX Justine 27355 D16 8318AZ pm None 0 0