Sainte-Foy (21) - D

Date : 10/03/2013
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 0:48:55 8'53 6536 6054 -482 6536
2 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 0:50:39 9'12 5814 5847 +33 6099
3 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:50:43 9'13 5390 5839 +449 5440
4 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 0:51:08 9'17 5871 5792 -79 5927
5 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D18 2105BO 0:52:12 9'29 5652 5673 +21 5707
6 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:52:18 9'30 6478 5662 -816 6478
7 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 0:54:22 9'53 5823 5447 -376 5823
8 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:56:53 10'20 5206 5206 +0 5240
9 GARROT Pascal 6930 H50 2105BO 0:57:00 10'21 4442 5196 +754 4677
10 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 0:57:16 10'24 5255 5171 -84 5238
11 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H16 2105BO 0:57:18 10'25 5490 5168 -322 5490
12 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:57:25 10'26 4853 5158 +305 5076
13 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BO 1:00:59 11'05 5397 4856 -541 5375
14 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 1:01:31 11'11 4775 4814 +39 4833
15 CHARON Alain 15821 H50 2105BO 1:05:26 11'53 4180 4526 +346 4331
16 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 1:06:59 12'10 4421 0
17 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H50 5803BO 1:07:43 12'18 4641 4373 -268 4706
18 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H50 2105BO 1:10:32 12'49 3881 4199 +318 3954
19 GUINOT Marion 15018 D18 2108BO 1:10:45 12'51 3985 4186 +201 4041
20 CELLIER Vincent 21456 H50 2108BO 1:11:07 12'55 3485 4164 +679 3645
21 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:14:00 13'27 4203 4002 -201 4178
22 COLE Christian 3162 H55 2101BO 1:14:47 13'35 0 3960 3802
23 VERDIN Serge 11382 H50 7109BO 1:15:18 13'41 3980 3933 -47 4005
24 PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H50 7109BO 1:15:31 13'43 3946 3922 -24 3977
25 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H50 2108BO 1:16:56 13'59 4256 3849 -407 4256
26 VERDIN Alix 15276 D18 7109BO 1:17:12 14'02 3569 3836 +267 3647
27 GOROSPE Regino 11551 H55 5803BO 1:18:26 14'15 0 3776 3496
28 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D45 2105BO 1:19:33 14'27 3261 3723 +462 3427
29 GONNEAUD Perrine 11385 D18 7109BO 1:23:18 15'08 3602 3555 -47 3590
30 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 1:29:15 16'13 2454 3318 +864 2572
31 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D40 2101BO 1:30:41 16'29 3250 3266 +16 3275
32 LAMBLOT Olivier 26779 H18 2109BO 1:31:36 16'39 3233 0
33 MAREST Nathalie 23249 D45 2104BO 1:33:20 16'58 2814 3173 +359 2978
34 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D40 2109BO 1:34:30 17'10 0 3134 0
35 TALLANDIER Violaine 22076 D40 2105BO 1:53:33 20'38 1833 2608 +775 2214
36 PARRENT Sophie 22254 D45 2104BO 1:56:25 21'10 0 2544 0
37 EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D40 7109BO 2:02:54 22'20 3326 2410 -916 3051
38 SEGAUD Florent 27102 H21 2109BO 2:04:33 22'38 2378 0
39 PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D35 8904BO 2:21:26 25'42 1998 2094 +96 2057
FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO pm None 3635 0 3635