Nationale Sud-Ouest Masseret (19) - B

Date : 17/03/2013
Distance : 8,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H35 6804AL 1:02:30 7'31 7810 7018 -792 7809
2 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:06:10 7'58 6966 6629 -337 6960
3 KEMP Emily 23824 D21 4201RA 1:06:50 8'03 7291 6563 -728 7361
4 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905LI 1:07:03 8'04 6542 6280
5 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:07:24 8'07 7004 6508 -496 6976
6 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H35 6315AU 1:07:53 8'10 6461 6052
7 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6906RA 1:10:24 8'28 5953 6230 +277 6158
8 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 1:10:45 8'31 7177 6200 -977 7120
9 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301LI 1:11:51 8'39 4507 6105 +1598 5285
10 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 1:13:19 8'50 5087 5983 +896 5330
11 THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA 1:15:22 9'04 5290 5820 +530 5396
12 SEILHAN Patrick 23709 H35 8105MP 1:15:55 9'08 5708 5778 +70 5749
13 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 1:16:09 9'10 5186 5760 +574 5401
14 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H35 3319AQ 1:17:45 9'22 5892 5641 -251 5892
15 BARBE Daniel 8472 H35 4705AQ 1:19:16 9'33 5323 5534 +211 5354
16 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 1:19:53 9'37 5339 5491 +152 5448
17 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:20:41 9'43 5690 5436 -254 5670
18 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 1:22:53 9'59 5502 5292 -210 5538
19 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 1:23:59 10'07 5205 5223 +18 5473
20 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 1:24:05 10'07 5103 5217 +114 5359
21 TEXIER Samuel 14059 H35 3105MP 1:24:15 10'09 4896 5206 +310 5175
22 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 1:25:19 10'16 5131 5141 +10 5162
23 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:25:43 10'19 5236 5117 -119 5206
24 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:26:39 10'26 5612 5062 -550 5546
25 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 8607PC 1:26:54 10'28 5133 5047 -86 5314
26 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:30:33 10'54 6191 4844 -1347 6172
27 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 1:31:24 11'00 4837 4799 -38 4779
28 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:31:25 11'00 5468 4798 -670 5419
29 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE 1:31:36 11'02 4470 4788 +318 4612
30 BARBE David 8795 H35 4705AQ 1:35:27 11'30 5408 4595 -813 5349
31 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H35 3705CE 1:35:31 11'30 5012 4592 -420 5012
32 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:36:15 11'35 4591 4557 -34 4684
33 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 1:36:37 11'38 4481 4540 +59 4692
34 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H35 6911RA 1:37:02 11'41 0 4520 4430
35 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:40:11 12'04 4883 4378 -505 4883
36 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H20 2904BR 1:44:13 12'33 4488 4209 -279 4446
37 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 1:44:25 12'34 3162 4201 +1039 4055
38 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 1:44:28 12'35 4355 4199 -156 4337
39 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:49:24 13'10 4050 4009 -41 4075
40 BARRIER Vincent 25968 H35 3705CE 1:59:23 14'23 2625 3674 +1049 3137
41 PENOT Michaël 26617 H21 8702LI 2:15:15 16'17 3774 3243 -531 3638
GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC pm None 5802 0 5825