Nationale Sud-Ouest Masseret (19) - Bbis

Date : 17/03/2013
Distance : 7,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:55:57 7'52 7134 6954 -180 7104
2 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 0:58:44 8'16 7388 6624 -764 7287
3 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:01:54 8'43 6228 6286 +58 6670
4 LESAULT Philippe 6117 H45 9202IF 1:02:36 8'49 6568 6215 -353 6488
5 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 6911RA 1:02:52 8'51 5893 6189 +296 6046
6 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 1:03:59 9'00 6525 6081 -444 6481
7 L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AU 1:04:31 9'05 6191 6031 -160 6281
8 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 1:04:37 9'06 6157 6021 -136 6210
9 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 1:05:45 9'15 6360 5918 -442 6289
10 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 1:05:50 9'16 6252 5910 -342 6133
11 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:10:10 9'52 5179 5545 +366 5295
12 ADRION Denis 17364 H45 3705CE 1:10:16 9'53 4488 5537 +1049 4917
13 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 1:10:46 9'58 5007 5498 +491 5193
14 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:12:19 10'11 5157 5380 +223 5219
15 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 1:13:20 10'19 6736 5306 -1430 6694
16 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 8607PC 1:14:13 10'27 5253 5242 -11 5289
17 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 1:15:09 10'35 4982 5177 +195 5247
18 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 1:16:14 10'44 5591 5104 -487 5566
19 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 1:16:53 10'49 5260 5061 -199 5183
20 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 1:17:28 10'54 5113 5023 -90 5187
21 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H45 4704AQ 1:17:41 10'56 4860 5008 +148 4938
22 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H45 3705CE 1:18:09 11'00 4768 4979 +211 4825
23 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D20 2517FC 1:18:19 11'01 5920 4968 -952 5859
24 LAFANECHERE Pascal 19236 H45 0309AU 1:18:23 11'02 4964 4666
25 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 1:20:26 11'19 4974 4837 -137 4947
26 HENKY Francis 25497 H45 2109BO 1:20:38 11'21 3711 4825 +1114 4380
27 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:20:45 11'22 4649 4818 +169 4694
28 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H45 8105MP 1:22:05 11'33 4888 4740 -148 4889
29 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:22:45 11'39 4970 4702 -268 4936
30 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:22:59 11'41 4600 4689 +89 4618
31 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 1:23:58 11'49 4274 4634 +360 4380
32 VERGE Marc 23190 H45 1801CE 1:24:06 11'50 4545 4626 +81 4534
33 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 1:24:08 11'50 4628 4625 -3 4686
34 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H45 2904BR 1:24:29 11'53 4857 4605 -252 4895
35 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 1:24:30 11'54 5382 4604 -778 5378
36 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:26:05 12'07 4181 4520 +339 4266
37 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D20 9105IF 1:26:11 12'08 5326 4515 -811 5289
38 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:26:17 12'09 4973 4509 -464 4956
39 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 1:26:24 12'10 4123 4503 +380 4354
40 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 1:27:25 12'18 4942 4451 -491 4929
41 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 1:30:07 12'41 3268 4317 +1049 4045
42 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H45 8702LI 1:30:38 12'45 3521 4293 +772 3952
43 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PR 1:31:59 12'57 3696 4230 +534 4026
44 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:33:46 13'12 3944 4149 +205 4114
45 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H45 6906RA 1:37:39 13'45 3876 3984 +108 4017
46 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:38:37 13'53 3092 3945 +853 3445
47 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H45 2904BR 1:40:04 14'05 3782 3888 +106 3849
48 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H45 3105MP 1:42:27 14'25 4212 3798 -414 4341
49 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H45 3604CE 1:53:13 15'56 3731 3437 -294 3665
50 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:58:53 16'44 4886 3273 -1613 4891
51 MARLIAC Philippe 25061 H45 4203RA 2:31:22 21'19 2599 2570 -29 2639
52 ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF 2:32:12 21'26 2869 2556 -313 2814
CLOUD Olivier 19610 H45 8702LI abandon None 3595 0 3317
PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI pm None 5499 0 5579
DELACOTTE Michel 22722 H45 4504CE pm None 4296 0 4296