Nationale Sud-Ouest Masseret (19) - C

Date : 17/03/2013
Distance : 7,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:56:12 7'12 8003 7288 -715 8105
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H18 7807IF 0:56:37 7'15 7074 7234 +160 7137
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H18 4201RA 0:57:02 7'18 7018 7182 +164 7118
4 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:59:41 7'39 6507 6863 +356 6788
5 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 1:00:45 7'47 6729 6742 +13 6799
6 CHIRON Vincent 8119 H40 4902PL 1:01:18 7'51 6037 6682 +645 6368
7 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 1:01:24 7'52 6701 6671 -30 6812
8 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 1:03:48 8'10 6184 6420 +236 6205
9 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H18 6913RA 1:04:03 8'12 6406 6395 -11 6442
10 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H18 2508FC 1:05:05 8'20 6260 6293 +33 6431
11 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:07:06 8'36 6524 6104 -420 6529
12 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H18 7807IF 1:07:12 8'36 6028 6095 +67 6041
13 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 1:08:16 8'45 6011 6000 -11 6048
14 LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202MP 1:09:34 8'55 5916 5888 -28 5911
15 BASSET Marian 11355 H18 6911RA 1:09:42 8'56 6871 5876 -995 6818
16 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:10:13 9'00 6273 5833 -440 6287
17 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H18 7109BO 1:12:45 9'19 5481 5630 +149 5550
18 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:13:15 9'23 6095 5592 -503 6165
19 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 1:13:45 9'27 5213 5554 +341 5333
20 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 1:14:37 9'33 4982 5489 +507 5223
21 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 1:14:39 9'34 5516 5487 -29 5599
22 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:14:50 9'35 5012 5473 +461 5119
23 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H18 4709AQ 1:14:59 9'36 4987 5462 +475 5065
24 DAVIGNON Flavien 19275 H18 3705CE 1:16:43 9'50 4931 5339 +408 5168
25 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:17:44 9'57 6048 5269 -779 6048
26 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 1:17:53 9'59 4610 5259 +649 4759
27 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6315AU 1:20:11 10'16 5579 5108 -471 5629
28 FAZILLEAU Hugues 11118 H40 0309AU 1:21:34 10'27 5022 4721
29 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H18 4601MP 1:22:22 10'33 5171 4973 -198 5122
30 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 1:22:27 10'34 4968 4769
31 BOUQUET Stéphane 17631 H40 1905LI 1:23:28 10'42 4842 4907 +65 4711
32 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H18 2508FC 1:26:01 11'01 5252 4762 -490 5188
33 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:27:39 11'14 5096 4673 -423 5096
34 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:28:47 11'22 5126 4613 -513 5126
35 PAUZIE Richard 5128 H40 8203MP 1:29:44 11'30 5267 4565 -702 5267
36 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 1:29:52 11'31 3433 4558 +1125 4189
37 BERGER Maxime 23245 H18 1705PC 1:30:59 11'39 4282 4502 +220 4392
38 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:31:05 11'40 5025 4497 -528 5121
39 CLERTON Anthony 24859 H18 1705PC 1:32:07 11'48 4041 4446 +405 4246
40 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:32:10 11'48 5112 4444 -668 5129
41 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:34:17 12'05 4647 4344 -303 4650
42 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H18 4709AQ 1:43:01 13'12 4516 3976 -540 4638
43 LECOMTE Eric 17197 H40 3604CE 1:44:11 13'21 3914 3931 +17 3922
44 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 1:57:27 15'03 4331 3487 -844 4371
45 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H40 6911RA 2:01:22 15'33 3862 3375 -487 3862
46 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H18 3308AQ 2:03:37 15'50 3243 3313 +70 3232
47 SERRAND Arthur 16982 H18 3105MP 2:10:28 16'43 3813 3139 -674 3781
48 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 2:12:50 17'01 3031 3083 +52 3106
49 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP 2:28:29 19'02 3184 2758 -426 3222
CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC abandon None 5987 0 6039
COUSIN Paul 24092 H18 3705CE pm None 2617 0 2728
PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC pm None 6255 0 6267
BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI pm None 5340 0 5522