Nationale Sud-Ouest Masseret (19) - G

Date : 17/03/2013
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:30:23 8'26 6082 6480 +398 6191
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:30:29 8'28 6083 6459 +376 6071
3 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:34:44 9'38 5407 5669 +262 5479
4 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:37:15 10'20 4887 5286 +399 5029
5 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:37:58 10'32 5617 5186 -431 5556
6 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:38:22 10'39 5506 5132 -374 5539
7 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:38:40 10'44 4990 5092 +102 5000
8 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:42:19 11'45 4386 4653 +267 4354
9 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:42:20 11'45 4586 4651 +65 4593
10 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 0:42:26 11'47 4961 4640 -321 4897
11 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:42:53 11'54 5009 4591 -418 4868
12 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:44:07 12'15 4421 4463 +42 4479
13 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:44:28 12'21 4986 4428 -558 4887
14 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:44:51 12'27 3917 4390 +473 4030
15 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:44:59 12'29 4443 4377 -66 4455
16 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:45:08 12'32 3095 4362 +1267 3876
17 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H60 8202MP 0:45:54 12'45 4606 4289 -317 4606
18 PEREZ Ange 9485 H60 3105MP 0:46:25 12'53 3230 4242 +1012 3845
19 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:48:04 13'21 4345 4096 -249 4325
20 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 0:48:55 13'35 3664 4025 +361 3846
21 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H55 7807IF 0:49:04 13'37 4013 3045
22 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:51:10 14'12 3665 3848 +183 3698
23 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 0:52:43 14'38 4464 3735 -729 4109
24 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:53:48 14'56 4563 3660 -903 4529
25 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H65 1705PC 0:54:06 15'01 3507 3639 +132 3589
26 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 0:54:54 15'15 2816 3586 +770 3009
27 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D50 4012AQ 0:55:07 15'18 4185 3572 -613 4107
28 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:55:11 15'19 4081 3568 -513 4081
29 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:55:15 15'20 3583 3564 -19 3598
30 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:56:29 15'41 4019 3486 -533 3977
31 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 0:56:33 15'42 3374 3482 +108 3469
32 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H60 2906BR 0:58:24 16'13 4493 3371 -1122 4463
33 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:58:30 16'15 4504 3366 -1138 4504
34 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 0:59:07 16'25 4171 3330 -841 4128
35 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 1:00:23 16'46 3914 3261 -653 3864
36 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:01:09 16'59 3767 3220 -547 3767
37 DAOUDAL Yanick 15114 H60 4902PL 1:01:50 17'10 2773 3184 +411 2998
38 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:01:57 17'12 2054 3178 +1124 2600
39 DIRRINGER Jacques 2519 H65 4902PL 1:02:54 17'28 3731 3130 -601 3731
40 NERON Jean-Louis 17198 H60 3604CE 1:03:39 17'40 3146 3093 -53 3146
41 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:04:15 17'50 2278 3064 +786 2667
42 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 1:04:18 17'51 3027 3062 +35 3072
43 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:04:45 17'59 3488 3041 -447 3458
44 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 1:04:59 18'03 2442 3030 +588 2689
45 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D21 3319AQ 1:07:58 18'52 2897 2119
46 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:10:21 19'32 3552 2799 -753 3505
47 FORYS Francoise 8981 D50 4012AQ 1:10:40 19'37 2968 2786 -182 2925
48 BOURLAND Martine 8386 D55 2407AQ 1:11:57 19'59 2736 2572
49 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 1:12:39 20'10 3141 2710 -431 3110
50 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:12:50 20'13 3065 2703 -362 3150
51 DREANO Joël 23711 H45 9105IF 1:14:58 20'49 3474 2626 -848 3426
52 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:15:18 20'55 3090 2615 -475 3090
53 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H50 9105IF 1:18:49 21'53 2352 2498 +146 2425
54 GARROS Francis 1297 H65 6408AQ 1:21:07 22'31 2657 2427 -230 2657
55 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 1:21:20 22'35 3505 2421 -1084 3505
56 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:25:22 23'42 3693 2306 -1387 3675
57 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 1:30:58 25'16 2275 2164 -111 2300
58 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D45 4902PL 1:33:11 25'53 2468 2113 -355 2468
59 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:36:41 26'51 0 2036 1955
60 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:40:39 27'57 0 1956 2680
61 MONTERRAT Martine 8512 D50 4203RA 1:43:52 28'51 2685 1896 -789 2942
62 MASSON Patricia 2439 D55 4902PL 2:00:01 33'20 1798 1640 -158 1798
BOURRIN Michel 809 H60 4203RA abandon None 1328 0 1624