Nationale Sud-Ouest Masseret (19) - H

Date : 17/03/2013
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:38:25 13'14 4280 4049 -231 4271
2 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 0:38:28 13'15 3812 4044 +232 3964
3 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:41:54 14'26 3596 3712 +116 3619
4 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 0:42:39 14'42 3353 3647 +294 3625
5 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:42:40 14'42 3781 3646 -135 3791
6 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 0:43:24 14'57 3505 3584 +79 3455
7 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:43:36 15'02 4107 3568 -539 4053
8 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:43:48 15'06 3928 3551 -377 3972
9 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 0:43:54 15'08 3203 3543 +340 3358
10 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:46:04 15'53 3628 3376 -252 3628
11 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 0:46:37 16'04 2953 3337 +384 3049
12 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 0:47:07 16'14 3917 3301 -616 3917
13 BEAUBOIS Alain 1565 H70 3319AQ 0:47:08 16'15 2823 3300 +477 3152
14 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:47:46 16'28 3201 3256 +55 3243
15 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H70 1705PC 0:49:48 17'10 3628 3123 -505 3628
16 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 0:53:13 18'21 3183 2923 -260 3312
17 COURTET Christian 27783 H70 1705PC 0:54:14 18'42 2868 2396
18 PENALVA Roger 1706 H70 1705PC 0:54:51 18'54 2168 2836 +668 2427
19 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 0:56:59 19'38 2857 2730 -127 2873
20 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 0:57:12 19'43 3485 2719 -766 3414
21 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 0:58:20 20'06 2500 2666 +166 2625
22 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 0:58:29 20'10 3366 2660 -706 3219
23 MARTINET Christine 27118 D40 4708AQ 0:59:26 20'29 1038 2617 +1579 1962
24 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:00:25 20'50 2755 2575 -180 2559
25 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 1:00:27 20'50 2404 2573 +169 2612
26 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D45 7807IF 1:01:48 21'18 2948 2517 -431 2948
27 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:02:36 21'35 1866 2485 +619 2072
28 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:05:35 22'36 2488 2372 -116 2693
29 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D45 3705CE 1:05:50 22'42 1299 2363 +1064 1943
30 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D65 0615AZ 1:08:04 23'28 2605 2285 -320 2466
31 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 1:08:58 23'46 3254 2255 -999 3254
32 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:09:50 24'04 2886 2227 -659 2900
33 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D60 7203PL 1:11:20 24'35 2699 2181 -518 2423
34 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:14:17 25'36 2925 2094 -831 2874
35 DIRRINGER M-Claude 15630 D65 4902PL 1:17:30 26'43 2777 2007 -770 2777
36 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D35 3308AQ 1:21:14 28'00 2015 1915 -100 2019
37 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 1:21:51 28'13 1948 1900 -48 1936
38 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D70 4012AQ 1:25:49 29'35 1666 1813 +147 1774
39 SIMON Denise 10010 D70 3308AQ 1:27:42 30'14 0 1774 1645
40 SIMON Robert 10009 H70 3308AQ 1:36:22 33'13 2107 1614 -493 2204
41 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D70 7203PL 2:06:10 43'30 2101 1233 -868 1960
42 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:08:27 44'17 1761 1211 -550 1735
DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ pm None 4312 0 4310