3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 1° Etape THANNENKIRCH (68) - C

Date : 30/03/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 0:51:45 7032 7540 +508 7292
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:58:10 7461 6708 -753 7429
3 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:00:02 5804 6499 +695 6060
4 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 1:00:03 6859 6498 -361 6917
5 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 1:00:18 6695 6471 -224 6695
6 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:02:04 6863 6286 -577 6841
7 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:02:58 6569 6197 -372 6569
8 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:03:35 5580 6137 +557 5637
9 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517FC 1:04:38 3973 6037 +2064 5163
10 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:07:38 5681 5769 +88 5699
11 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:07:45 5802 5759 -43 5842
12 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 1:08:23 5135 5706 +571 5321
13 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 1:09:56 4238 5579 +1341 4980
14 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 8607PC 1:13:22 5133 5318 +185 5382
15 DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H20 8807LO 1:13:48 0 5287 5076
16 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:14:57 5832 5206 -626 5853
17 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 1:16:17 5843 5115 -728 5826
18 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 1:17:43 6119 5021 -1098 5832
19 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 1:19:35 5762 4903 -859 5762
20 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H35 8807LO 1:23:11 4360 4691 +331 4533
21 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H35 5702LO 1:23:21 4268 4681 +413 4470
22 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 1:23:23 5167 4679 -488 5138
23 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:26:20 4403 4519 +116 4563
24 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:26:41 4512 4501 -11 4565
25 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:27:03 5612 4482 -1130 5579
26 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:29:14 4899 4373 -526 4895
27 GAYOT Jerome 16738 H35 6707AL 1:30:44 4715 4300 -415 4874
28 PHILIPPE Pierre 24819 H35 6806AL 1:31:45 4370 4253 -117 4315
29 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:31:55 4591 4245 -346 4658
30 LECUYER Clement 20294 H20 5703LO 1:33:01 4455 4195 -260 4565
31 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:33:01 4875 4195 -680 4858
32 TASKY Dimitri 26996 H35 3913FC 1:33:49 4159 3909
33 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:35:42 4869 4077 -792 4939
34 Meni Mickael 27073 H20 6008PI 1:37:02 0 4021 3576
35 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508FC 1:38:15 3971 3628
36 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D21 6806AL 1:40:00 3790 3902 +112 4068
37 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 1:41:49 4270 3832 -438 4379
38 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H20 5703LO 1:51:41 2832 3494 +662 3091
39 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:54:02 5543 3422 -2121 5543
40 VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H35 6707AL 1:55:19 3384 3646
41 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H35 6911RA 1:58:11 0 3301 3235
42 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H20 5703LO 2:00:21 4357 3242 -1115 4426
43 DUFRESNE Clément 27573 H20 6008PI 2:00:44 3232 3038
44 BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H35 4504CE 2:05:21 3570 3113 -457 3378
45 CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre 22431 H35 7720IF 2:05:45 3720 3103 -617 3614
46 COLMAIRE Christian 15526 H35 5907NO 2:08:48 3029 3161
47 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H20 6803AL 2:09:01 3676 3024 -652 3756
48 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 3:20:59 3761 1941 -1820 3835
SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H35 6806AL pm 5575 0 5403
THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA pm 5290 0 5483
DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI pm 3924 0 4006