3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 1° Etape THANNENKIRCH (68) - D

Date : 30/03/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:54:50 6228 7047 +819 6923
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:55:48 6934 6925 -9 6944
3 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:57:32 7152 6716 -436 7112
4 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 0:58:11 6420 6641 +221 6500
5 THEISSEN Markus 28014 H50 6707AL 0:58:38 6590 6195
6 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:58:59 6609 6551 -58 6576
7 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 1:03:56 6240 6044 -196 6216
8 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 1:04:41 6013 5974 -39 6009
9 POIROT Delphine 15979 D20 8809LO 1:05:08 6249 5932 -317 6220
10 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:05:57 5763 5859 +96 5794
11 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 1:08:29 5267 5642 +375 5572
12 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H45 7807IF 1:09:47 5639 5537 -102 5765
13 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 1:11:07 5499 5433 -66 5542
14 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:12:07 4973 5358 +385 5043
15 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 1:13:07 5550 5285 -265 5550
16 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H50 5703LO 1:13:54 5623 5229 -394 5465
17 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 1:14:07 4985 5213 +228 5152
18 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H45 2301LI 1:14:07 4974 5213 +239 5038
19 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801RA 1:16:47 5037 5032 -5 5072
20 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H45 9209IF 1:17:24 0 4992 4674
21 MITHOUARD Patrick 14553 H45 9105IF 1:17:45 5825 4970 -855 5879
22 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 1:20:30 5109 4800 -309 5047
23 HENKY Francis 25497 H45 2109BO 1:21:13 3711 4758 +1047 4575
24 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR 1:22:19 4056 4694 +638 4370
25 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D20 6806AL 1:23:06 5227 4650 -577 5227
26 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9404IF 1:24:12 4884 4589 -295 4944
27 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 1:24:39 4876 4565 -311 4873
28 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:25:15 5174 4532 -642 5158
29 PRADAUX Laurent 9331 H45 5402LO 1:27:07 4435 4169
30 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 1:27:23 4215 4422 +207 4569
31 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H45 6009PI 1:29:32 4052 4316 +264 4120
32 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 1:31:51 4548 4207 -341 4444
33 DELACOTTE Michel 22722 H45 4504CE 1:32:15 4296 4189 -107 4352
34 SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR 1:36:05 5106 4021 -1085 5106
35 LEBLANC Philippe 5438 H45 6804AL 1:36:45 3994 3754
36 CLEYET-MERLE Christophe 15852 H45 3810RA 1:37:27 3323 3965 +642 3582
37 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC 1:38:39 4207 3917 -290 4207
38 FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H50 7808IF 1:44:11 3978 3709 -269 4124
39 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H45 2109BO 1:45:34 3956 3660 -296 3856
40 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:47:43 4600 3587 -1013 4650
41 BALD Eric 26577 H45 6806AL 1:49:43 3131 3522 +391 3441
42 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:49:47 4654 3520 -1134 4612
43 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 1:55:08 3756 3356 -400 3807
44 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H45 8405PR 1:58:59 3973 3247 -726 3991
45 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H45 9006FC 2:01:06 2960 3191 +231 3144
46 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 1104LR 2:06:03 4296 3065 -1231 4296
KORCHAK Tom 13636 H45 6806AL pm 3327 0 3376