3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 1° Etape THANNENKIRCH (68) - E

Date : 30/03/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:56:55 7064 6934 -130 7066
2 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 0:58:26 5987 6754 +767 6256
3 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:00:10 6419 6560 +141 6443
4 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:00:32 6800 6520 -280 6804
5 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 1:01:31 6047 6416 +369 6239
6 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 1:01:41 6301 6398 +97 6343
7 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 1:03:38 5363 6202 +839 5606
8 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:04:55 6048 6080 +32 6131
9 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:06:45 6528 5913 -615 6502
10 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 1:10:40 5372 5585 +213 5490
11 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA 1:10:55 5395 5565 +170 5468
12 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:11:22 5589 5530 -59 5593
13 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 1:11:33 4583 5516 +933 5249
14 BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI 1:14:27 5341 5301 -40 5522
15 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H40 6806AL 1:16:19 5554 5172 -382 5548
16 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 1:16:42 5402 5146 -256 5336
17 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:18:42 4647 5015 +368 4722
18 LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO 1:19:08 5541 4987 -554 5692
19 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 1:19:59 4292 4934 +642 4517
20 MORLIERE David 23634 H40 6008PI 1:20:41 0 4892 4798
21 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:21:28 4881 4845 -36 4944
22 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 1:21:35 4448 4838 +390 4867
23 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:22:16 5384 4798 -586 5346
24 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:24:14 5326 4685 -641 5313
25 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:24:21 4685 4679 -6 4739
26 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 1:24:52 5496 4651 -845 5560
27 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 1:24:56 4533 4647 +114 5294
28 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 1:27:07 4634 4530 -104 4840
29 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H40 6803AL 1:27:09 4357 4529 +172 4848
30 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:27:59 4673 4486 -187 4601
31 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 1:28:23 4865 4465 -400 4729
32 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:29:12 5291 4425 -866 5222
33 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 1:30:10 3433 4377 +944 4431
34 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H40 9006FC 1:30:31 4360 4186
35 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H40 9404IF 1:34:00 0 4199 4437
36 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:35:24 4546 4137 -409 4469
37 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H40 2108BO 1:35:44 4429 4123 -306 4426
38 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:36:01 4527 4110 -417 4469
39 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 1:36:09 4562 4105 -457 4399
40 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H18 7707IF 1:36:13 4292 4102 -190 4590
41 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 1:37:50 4192 4034 -158 4248
42 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 1:38:41 4374 3999 -375 4561
43 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:38:46 4519 3996 -523 4281
44 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:39:33 3680 3965 +285 4137
45 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:40:46 4583 3917 -666 4478
46 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H18 6208NO 1:48:07 4207 3650 -557 4434
47 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H40 6701AL 1:50:49 4791 3562 -1229 4791
48 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 1:58:53 3041 3320 +279 3126
49 DASILVA Joao Pedro 2144 H40 7512IF 2:10:17 3029 2908
GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL pm 5091 0 5156