3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 1° Etape THANNENKIRCH (68) - H

Date : 30/03/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403RA 0:36:34 7996 7453 -543 7996
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:43:57 5866 6201 +335 5921
3 PAPON Vincent 354 H21 6803AL 0:46:10 4408 5903 +1495 4967
4 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:49:48 5583 5472 -111 5537
5 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:51:44 5704 5268 -436 5622
6 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D18 3705CE 0:51:58 4614 5244 +630 4710
7 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:52:20 5390 5207 -183 5420
8 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 0:54:03 4897 5042 +145 4869
9 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:56:23 4399 4833 +434 4647
10 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:56:44 5180 4803 -377 5147
11 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D18 6208NO 0:57:28 4466 4742 +276 4611
12 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 5703LO 0:57:37 5057 4730 -327 4976
13 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 0:57:53 5121 4708 -413 5127
14 BACHER Edith 706 D45 2517FC 0:58:40 4591 4645 +54 4692
15 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 0:59:26 4486 4585 +99 4530
16 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:00:23 5060 4513 -547 5038
17 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:03:32 4488 4289 -199 4465
18 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:05:38 4381 4152 -229 4371
19 BACHER Amelie 10072 D18 2517FC 1:06:00 4083 4129 +46 4292
20 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 1:06:00 3916 4129 +213 3934
21 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:06:16 4177 4112 -65 4201
22 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 1:06:31 4612 4097 -515 4560
23 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:07:03 4589 4064 -525 4555
24 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:07:09 4439 4058 -381 4370
25 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:07:44 5111 4023 -1088 4885
26 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:08:50 4480 3959 -521 4443
27 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 1:09:17 4290 3933 -357 4290
28 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 1:09:32 4078 3919 -159 4078
29 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 1:10:52 4025 3845 -180 4017
30 DAVID Céline 26993 D45 9006FC 1:11:50 3794 3642
31 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 4504CE 1:12:43 4104 3748 -356 4219
32 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:13:53 4507 3688 -819 4473
33 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 1:14:40 3296 3650 +354 3503
34 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:14:48 4038 3643 -395 4041
35 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 1:14:53 3533 3639 +106 3650
36 SOUAN Cécile 26423 D18 7707IF 1:15:24 3240 3614 +374 3454
37 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 1:17:02 4047 3538 -509 4047
38 POINSIGNON Alexandre 23625 H35 5402LO 1:18:53 3526 3455 -71 3411
39 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D18 6806AL 1:19:13 4190 3440 -750 4185
40 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:19:21 3814 3434 -380 3773
41 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:23:29 3246 3264 +18 3395
42 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:28:21 3672 3084 -588 3613
43 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:30:08 3690 3023 -667 3793
44 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D45 5906NO 1:30:58 4321 2996 -1325 4232
45 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:38:12 3098 2775 -323 3098
46 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D45 5907NO 1:39:40 3061 2734 -327 3061
47 GOEURY Paul 27853 H21 5402LO 1:41:05 2696 2970
48 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 1:43:21 2637 2479
49 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 1:45:29 3878 2583 -1295 3878
50 GUYODO-SIRAT Damien 383 H21 3319AQ 1:54:22 2383 2240
51 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:55:16 3777 2364 -1413 3740
52 CODANI Yann 26203 H35 7512IF 2:02:18 2228 2139
53 POURRE Nadine 12101 D45 6803AL 2:03:00 3567 2216 -1351 3633
54 LEMAIRE Damien 27713 H21 6203NO 2:05:55 2164 2034
55 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 2:09:51 2407 2099 -308 2480
56 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 2:14:57 3459 2019 -1440 3459
57 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 2:44:36 2454 1656 -798 2266
58 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8311AZ 2:54:44 2211 1560 -651 2211
59 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 3:43:57 3248 1217 -2031 3248
MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL pm 2847 0 2779
GHIBAUDO Armelle 27640 D45 4203RA pm 0 0