3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 1° Etape THANNENKIRCH (68) - I

Date : 30/03/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:48:45 5546 5329 -217 5471
2 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:48:54 4966 5313 +347 5004
3 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 0:52:11 4978 4355
4 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:54:07 4919 4800 -119 4967
5 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:54:43 4162 4748 +586 4337
6 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:55:26 4532 4686 +154 4554
7 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:56:09 4683 4627 -56 4647
8 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D35 5402LO 0:59:29 3478 4367 +889 4022
9 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:01:13 3114 4244 +1130 3446
10 RENNEL Gea 26193 D55 6799AL 1:03:43 4505 4077 -428 4505
11 POIRSON Camille 4444 D21 6709AL 1:04:21 4037 3795
12 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 1:05:20 3976 3808
13 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:06:36 4019 3901 -118 3976
14 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:07:34 4039 3845 -194 3995
15 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:08:17 3626 3805 +179 3750
16 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:09:10 3881 3756 -125 3924
17 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:10:11 3702 3480
18 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:11:35 4713 3629 -1084 4713
19 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 4201RA 1:12:17 3538 3594 +56 3576
20 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:13:32 3106 3533 +427 3213
21 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:14:24 3496 3492 -4 3457
22 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:15:10 3691 3456 -235 3643
23 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:16:47 3766 3383 -383 3830
24 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 1:18:47 3459 3297 -162 3459
25 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 1:20:13 3349 3239 -110 3303
26 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:20:33 3259 3225 -34 3322
27 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 1:22:55 3517 3133 -384 3426
28 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:24:03 2919 3091 +172 3142
29 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 1:25:12 3372 3049 -323 3372
30 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 1:25:14 3132 3048 -84 3101
31 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:26:27 3454 3005 -449 3500
32 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:28:14 2819 2944 +125 2889
33 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 1:28:17 2943 2734
34 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:32:46 2988 2800 -188 3024
35 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D21 5702LO 1:44:30 2486 2387
36 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:46:13 3173 2446 -727 2999
37 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 1:47:23 3010 2419 -591 2841
38 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D50 6806AL 1:50:22 2354 2934
39 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 1:52:39 2210 2306 +96 2258
40 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:53:55 2760 2280 -480 2718
41 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 1:55:37 1348 2247 +899 1736
42 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 2:01:44 2377 2134 -243 2377
43 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 2:08:05 3208 2028 -1180 3208
44 SECHIER Nadia 20608 D50 9502IF 2:10:08 2125 1996 -129 2186
BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC pm 3792 0 3855
DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF pm 2848 0 2767
FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803AL pm 2202 0 2274
MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF pm 4443 0 4419
CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE pm 1646 0 1646