3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 1° Etape THANNENKIRCH (68) - K

Date : 30/03/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 0:49:08 4561 4897 +336 4508
2 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:56:35 4577 4253 -324 4638
3 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 0:57:08 3954 4212 +258 4085
4 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:57:11 3555 4208 +653 3728
5 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO 0:57:25 3921 4191 +270 4222
6 DUBIEF Roger 1976 H70 9006FC 0:59:37 4036 3644
7 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:59:44 4280 4028 -252 4271
8 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 0:59:50 3944 4022 +78 4149
9 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:01:32 3401 3911 +510 3505
10 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:02:11 3965 3870 -95 3956
11 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 1:04:02 3739 3758 +19 3799
12 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 1:04:36 3725 3517
13 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:05:09 3380 3693 +313 3600
14 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D60 8809LO 1:06:24 3625 3624 -1 3729
15 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 1:06:42 4476 3608 -868 4415
16 ENARD Monique 2664 D60 2101BO 1:08:23 3565 3519 -46 3500
17 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 1:09:39 3203 3455 +252 3392
18 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 1:09:59 3781 3438 -343 3764
19 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 1:10:18 3746 3423 -323 3771
20 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:10:32 3383 3412 +29 3416
21 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 1:10:43 3745 3403 -342 3745
22 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:12:24 3628 3324 -304 3662
23 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 1:12:32 3596 3317 -279 3619
24 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 1:13:01 3386 3295 -91 3574
25 DUBIEF M-Luce 1975 D70 9006FC 1:16:39 3139 2773
26 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:17:03 2995 3123 +128 3039
27 AST Norbert 2512 H70 8809LO 1:18:14 3149 3076 -73 3381
28 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D60 6803AL 1:20:12 3000 2687
29 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:20:35 2835 2986 +151 3069
30 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 1:20:43 3229 2981 -248 3180
31 AST Claudine 2511 D65 8809LO 1:20:53 2200 2975 +775 2544
32 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 1:21:33 3594 2951 -643 3487
33 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:23:43 2886 2874 -12 2910
34 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:28:34 2692 2717 +25 2622
35 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 1:28:58 3433 2705 -728 3433
36 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 1:29:22 2970 2693 -277 2914
37 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 1:29:43 2989 2682 -307 2901
38 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 1:30:41 2404 2653 +249 2662
39 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D65 0615AZ 1:32:41 2605 2596 -9 2556
40 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:33:10 2874 2583 -291 2837
41 RENAUD Pauline 16680 D40 6806AL 1:33:47 2566 2358
42 PASCAUD Claire 3185 D65 9006FC 1:33:48 2347 2565 +218 2539
43 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:34:01 2857 2559 -298 2835
44 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PR 1:35:49 3015 2511 -504 2953
45 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 1:36:18 2694 2499 -195 2694
46 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:43:36 2633 2323 -310 2633
47 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:44:49 2649 2296 -353 2636
48 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PR 1:46:14 2182 2265 +83 2187
49 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 1:46:26 2468 2261 -207 2434
50 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 1:47:00 1743 2249 +506 1923
51 PROST Gisele 2182 D65 0404PR 1:47:21 2654 2242 -412 2654
52 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:51:05 2188 2166 -22 2274
53 MOUGEL Danielle 7910 D65 8809LO 1:51:58 2457 2149 -308 2358
54 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:55:08 1701 2090 +389 1918
55 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:55:29 1937 2084 +147 2053
56 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H70 4504CE 1:56:44 2257 2061 -196 2206
57 EJSMONT Martine 14164 D65 6203NO 1:57:35 2046 1530
58 DE LA GRANGE Dany 23103 D70 7716IF 2:19:10 0 1729 1540
59 MONTANARI Rachel 2534 D40 5703LO 2:19:48 1736 1721 -15 1903