3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 2° Etape SAINT HIPPOLYTE (68) - C

Date : 31/03/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 1:07:52 7032 7196 +164 7342
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 1:11:39 7461 6816 -645 7461
3 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:18:53 6569 6191 -378 6569
4 SCHNEBELEN Julien 16260 H35 6806AL 1:21:30 5575 5992 +417 5771
5 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:22:42 5580 5905 +325 5856
6 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:22:56 5804 5889 +85 6068
7 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 1:25:01 6695 5744 -951 6524
8 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 1:25:18 5135 5725 +590 5389
9 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:25:44 5681 5696 +15 5737
10 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:26:22 5832 5655 -177 5861
11 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:27:00 5612 5613 +1 5583
12 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517FC 1:27:16 3973 5596 +1623 5527
13 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 1:29:15 5843 5472 -371 5826
14 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 1:29:39 5762 5447 -315 5745
15 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 8607PC 1:31:16 5133 5351 +218 5376
16 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H35 5702LO 1:32:36 4268 5274 +1006 4787
17 THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA 1:33:56 5290 5199 -91 5497
18 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 1:34:09 6859 5187 -1672 6917
19 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 1:37:25 6119 5013 -1106 5832
20 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 1:38:31 5167 4957 -210 5111
21 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:40:35 4875 4855 -20 4877
22 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:40:58 5802 4837 -965 5816
23 BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H35 4504CE 1:41:45 3570 4800 +1230 3980
24 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:42:36 4869 4760 -109 4939
25 LECUYER Clement 20294 H20 5703LO 1:44:30 4455 4673 +218 4641
26 GAYOT Jerome 16738 H35 6707AL 1:47:03 4715 4562 -153 4962
27 LUDWIG Sébastien 17503 H35 8809LO 1:50:06 4293 4436 +143 4843
28 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:50:50 4899 4406 -493 4895
29 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H20 5703LO 1:52:23 4357 4346 -11 4493
30 VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H35 6707AL 1:54:00 4284 3908
31 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:55:19 4512 4235 -277 4565
32 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 2:00:39 4403 4048 -355 4563
33 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 2:03:13 4270 3963 -307 4379
34 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H20 5703LO 2:04:14 2832 3931 +1099 3301
35 TASKY Dimitri 26996 H35 3913FC 2:06:55 3848 3844
36 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 2:07:38 3924 3826 -98 3957
37 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508FC 2:07:39 3826 3718
38 DUFRESNE Clément 27573 H20 6008PI 2:13:48 3650 3303
39 Meni Mickael 27073 H20 6008PI 2:18:35 0 3524 3618
40 CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre 22431 H35 7720IF 2:19:35 3720 3499 -221 3746
41 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 2:20:15 4320 3482 -838 4320
42 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 2:21:40 3761 3447 -314 3835
43 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H35 6911RA 2:22:39 0 3424 3363
44 COLMAIRE Christian 15526 H35 5907NO 2:30:09 3253 3234
CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA pm 4238 0 5082
D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO pm 6863 0 6840
BOUET Gaetan 15293 H20 6803AL pm 3676 0 3756
ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO pm 5543 0 5543
DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H20 8807LO pm 0 0 5076