3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 2° Etape SAINT HIPPOLYTE (68) - E

Date : 31/03/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:10:28 7064 6738 -326 7066
2 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 1:14:41 5987 6358 +371 6269
3 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:15:02 6800 6328 -472 6787
4 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 1:15:44 6301 6270 -31 6348
5 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:17:20 6528 6140 -388 6502
6 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 1:18:17 5363 6066 +703 5692
7 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 1:23:05 6047 5715 -332 6207
8 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:23:19 6048 5699 -349 6056
9 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 1:24:11 4583 5641 +1058 5403
10 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:26:32 5589 5487 -102 5593
11 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 1:26:47 4448 5472 +1024 5003
12 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H40 9006FC 1:29:16 5319 4743
13 MORLIERE David 23634 H40 6008PI 1:29:43 0 5293 4981
14 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 1:30:07 4533 5269 +736 5501
15 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 1:32:01 5372 5160 -212 5490
16 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 1:32:15 4865 5147 +282 4854
17 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:32:25 5384 5138 -246 5346
18 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:32:39 4881 5125 +244 5010
19 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H18 7707IF 1:32:48 4292 5117 +825 4888
20 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H40 6803AL 1:35:23 4357 4978 +621 4997
21 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 1:36:55 4374 4899 +525 4705
22 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:38:40 5291 4813 -478 5199
23 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:40:03 5326 4746 -580 5313
24 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H40 6701AL 1:40:15 4791 4737 -54 4778
25 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 1:40:51 4634 4708 +74 4892
26 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:42:35 4673 4629 -44 4607
27 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:42:55 4647 4614 -33 4709
28 LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO 1:43:48 5541 4575 -966 5575
29 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL 1:45:00 5091 4522 -569 5156
30 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 1:45:04 5402 4519 -883 5336
31 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 1:47:01 4562 4437 -125 4470
32 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 1:48:25 5496 4380 -1116 5560
33 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H40 2108BO 1:50:05 4429 4313 -116 4489
34 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:50:10 4685 4310 -375 4724
35 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 1:50:41 4192 4290 +98 4281
36 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:54:25 4519 4150 -369 4248
37 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 1:54:40 3433 4141 +708 4431
38 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H18 6208NO 1:55:20 4207 4117 -90 4371
39 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H40 9404IF 1:55:57 0 4095 4437
40 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:59:56 4583 3959 -624 4478
41 BITZ Stephan 26404 H40 6709AL 2:01:29 3768 3909 +141 4289
42 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 2:03:06 4546 3857 -689 4469
43 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 2:08:25 4527 3698 -829 4469
44 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 2:09:24 3680 3670 -10 4137
45 DASILVA Joao Pedro 2144 H40 7512IF 2:25:19 3268 3086
VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO pm 6419 0 6443
BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI pm 5341 0 5522
VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA pm 5395 0 5468
FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO pm 3041 0 3126
SAVART Titouan 17715 H18 8809LO pm 3678 0 3771