3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 2° Etape SAINT HIPPOLYTE (68) - H

Date : 31/03/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403RA 0:52:05 7996 6427 -1569 7996
2 PAPON Vincent 354 H21 6803AL 0:53:55 4408 6209 +1801 5353
3 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:57:25 5866 5830 -36 5913
4 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:57:32 5704 5819 +115 5736
5 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:00:14 5390 5558 +168 5455
6 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 1:05:00 5121 5150 +29 5154
7 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 1:07:29 4897 4961 +64 4915
8 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D18 6208NO 1:07:54 4466 4930 +464 4760
9 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D18 3705CE 1:08:21 4614 4898 +284 4759
10 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:08:56 5111 4856 -255 4999
11 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 1:10:17 4290 4763 +473 4476
12 DAVID Céline 26993 D45 9006FC 1:10:38 4739 4092
13 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:11:00 5180 4715 -465 5147
14 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 1:11:08 4612 4706 +94 4625
15 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:11:28 5583 4684 -899 5537
16 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:12:19 4399 4629 +230 4644
17 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 1:13:08 4486 4577 +91 4535
18 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:13:52 4439 4532 +93 4405
19 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:14:46 4507 4477 -30 4473
20 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 5703LO 1:16:00 5057 4405 -652 4976
21 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 4504CE 1:17:39 4104 4311 +207 4325
22 BACHER Amelie 10072 D18 2517FC 1:17:49 4083 4302 +219 4349
23 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:20:17 4488 4170 -318 4465
24 SOUAN Cécile 26423 D18 7707IF 1:21:50 3240 4091 +851 3734
25 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:21:55 5060 4087 -973 5038
26 MORLON Louise 7788 D18 5702LO 1:21:56 4025 4086 +61 4065
27 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:22:34 4589 4054 -535 4555
28 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D45 5906NO 1:22:40 4321 4050 -271 4232
29 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 1:23:20 4078 4017 -61 4066
30 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 1:23:46 3916 3996 +80 3965
31 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:24:03 4177 3983 -194 4201
32 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR 1:25:41 4047 3907 -140 4047
33 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:25:44 4381 3905 -476 4356
34 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:29:25 4038 3744 -294 4041
35 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:29:54 3672 3724 +52 3635
36 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:32:54 3814 3603 -211 3779
37 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 1:38:59 3533 3382 -151 3583
38 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D18 6806AL 1:39:04 4190 3379 -811 4107
39 POINSIGNON Alexandre 23625 H35 5402LO 1:39:13 3526 3374 -152 3501
40 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 1:39:22 3878 3369 -509 3878
41 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:39:38 3777 3360 -417 3717
42 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:40:39 3690 3326 -364 3793
43 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:43:21 3459 3239 -220 3478
44 POURRE Nadine 12101 D45 6803AL 1:47:06 3567 3126 -441 3602
45 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 1:51:25 3033 3005 -28 3092
46 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 1:53:10 3296 2958 -338 3503
47 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:54:06 3246 2934 -312 3395
48 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D18 7004FC 1:54:31 3406 2923 -483 3552
49 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:54:58 3098 2912 -186 3098
50 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:55:27 4480 2900 -1580 4397
51 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 2:01:10 3248 2763 -485 3248
52 LEMAIRE Damien 27713 H21 6203NO 2:02:06 2742 2355
53 GOEURY Paul 27853 H21 5402LO 2:02:07 2741 2934
54 CODANI Yann 26203 H35 7512IF 2:18:48 2412 2274
55 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 2:32:39 2407 2193 -214 2540
GHIBAUDO Armelle 27640 D45 4203RA pm 0 0
ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D45 5907NO pm 3061 0 3061
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8311AZ pm 2211 0 2211