3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 2° Etape SAINT HIPPOLYTE (68) - I

Date : 31/03/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:49:03 4683 4997 +314 4771
2 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:50:11 5546 4884 -662 5471
3 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:51:21 4966 4773 -193 4978
4 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 0:51:57 4718 4504
5 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D35 5402LO 0:57:42 3478 4248 +770 4181
6 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:58:32 3881 4187 +306 4005
7 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:00:30 3766 4051 +285 3854
8 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 1:00:43 4532 4037 -495 4523
9 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:02:11 4162 3941 -221 4305
10 ROUMANIE Vinciane 3632 D21 6709AL 1:02:25 2222 3927 +1705 3699
11 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 1:03:18 3872 3495
12 RENNEL Gea 26193 D55 6799AL 1:04:12 4505 3818 -687 4505
13 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:04:52 4019 3778 -241 3951
14 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:05:29 4039 3743 -296 3965
15 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:05:36 3454 3736 +282 3547
16 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:07:11 3626 3648 +22 3733
17 POIRSON Camille 4444 D21 6709AL 1:07:19 3641 3685
18 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 1:07:49 3614 3795
19 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:07:53 4919 3610 -1309 4927
20 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:10:14 3114 3490 +376 3570
21 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:10:38 3259 3470 +211 3405
22 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:13:58 3106 3314 +208 3257
23 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:15:11 3496 3260 -236 3457
24 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:16:00 3691 3225 -466 3643
25 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 1:16:00 3792 3225 -567 3855
26 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 4201RA 1:16:45 3538 3193 -345 3576
27 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D21 5702LO 1:17:50 3149 2741
28 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 1:17:54 3459 3146 -313 3459
29 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:21:50 2819 2995 +176 2919
30 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 1:23:17 3517 2943 -574 3426
31 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 1:27:36 3132 2798 -334 3101
32 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 1:30:12 3010 2717 -293 2810
33 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D50 6806AL 1:31:49 2669 2885
34 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 1:32:35 3208 2647 -561 3122
35 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:34:47 2988 2586 -402 3007
36 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:35:33 2565 3009
37 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:37:06 2848 2524 -324 2767
38 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 1:39:56 2210 2453 +243 2354
39 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:52:54 2919 2171 -748 3142
40 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:57:34 2760 2085 -675 2718
41 HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO 2:00:15 1348 2038 +690 1984
42 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 2:03:47 3372 1980 -1392 3372
43 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 2:07:25 2377 1924 -453 2349
44 SECHIER Nadia 20608 D50 9502IF 2:32:31 2125 1607 -518 2186
DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA pm 4713 0 4713
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO pm 3173 0 2999
CAU Martine 10313 D55 4504CE pm 1646 0 1646