3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 2° Etape SAINT HIPPOLYTE (68) - J

Date : 31/03/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:41:02 6458 6694 +236 6578
2 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 0:51:44 3943 5309 +1366 4151
3 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:51:52 5518 5296 -222 5463
4 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 0:53:28 4933 5137 +204 5081
5 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:54:01 4968 5085 +117 5194
6 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 0:54:03 5617 5082 -535 5479
7 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:54:08 5188 5074 -114 5298
8 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO 0:55:31 4868 4947 +79 4954
9 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:56:32 5081 4858 -223 5079
10 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:56:39 4833 4848 +15 5042
11 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:59:07 5206 4646 -560 5208
12 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:59:13 5276 4638 -638 5297
13 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:59:57 4145 4582 +437 4474
14 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:00:02 3595 4575 +980 3915
15 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 1:00:11 4545 4564 +19 4635
16 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:00:46 4504 4520 +16 4565
17 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:01:01 4644 4501 -143 4515
18 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 1:02:35 3714 4389 +675 3959
19 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:02:52 4961 4369 -592 4897
20 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:03:08 4561 4351 -210 4551
21 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 1:04:03 4893 4288 -605 4830
22 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO 1:04:08 3747 4283 +536 3653
23 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 1:04:58 4210 4228 +18 4336
24 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 1:05:08 4548 4217 -331 4490
25 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:05:46 4171 4176 +5 4192
26 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 1:07:12 3914 4087 +173 4038
27 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:07:18 4609 4081 -528 4569
28 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6203NO 1:08:10 3951 4029 +78 3978
29 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:09:40 4387 3943 -444 4640
30 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PR 1:10:27 3519 3899 +380 3712
31 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H65 0404PR 1:11:31 2985 3841 +856 3403
32 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H60 6009PI 1:12:58 4569 3764 -805 4612
33 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 9202IF 1:13:00 4098 3763 -335 3898
34 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:13:38 0 3730 3783
35 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 1:14:11 3889 3703 -186 3864
36 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:14:11 3510 3703 +193 4015
37 LEPENRU Patrice 10421 H45 6009PI 1:14:39 0 3679 3627
38 PERRIN Didier 23377 H45 5703LO 1:14:42 2813 3677 +864 3186
39 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H60 2904BR 1:15:12 3581 3652 +71 3698
40 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H65 6009PI 1:15:27 3883 3640 -243 3940
41 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 1:16:13 3583 3604 +21 3606
42 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 1:16:36 3457 3586 +129 3663
43 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 1:19:02 3482 3475 -7 3481
44 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 1:21:03 3389 3503
45 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:23:23 3703 3294 -409 3707
46 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL 1:23:54 3581 3274 -307 3533
47 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:24:47 3394 3240 -154 3431
48 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:25:20 3619 3219 -400 3564
49 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 1:27:27 3481 3141 -340 3323
50 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 1:28:35 3483 3101 -382 3483
51 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H65 5703LO 1:36:21 3192 2851 -341 3438
52 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 1:37:31 4201 2817 -1384 4201
53 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H40 9105IF 1:38:49 3357 2780 -577 3643
54 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:38:50 2954 2779 -175 2960
55 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:50:41 0 2482 2252
56 HEBERT Claude 22099 H65 9006FC 2:06:03 0 2179 2257
GARROS Francis 1297 H65 6408AQ pm 2657 0 2657