3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 2° Etape SAINT HIPPOLYTE (68) - K

Date : 31/03/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 0:38:31 4561 4527 -34 4599
2 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:42:07 4280 4140 -140 4255
3 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 0:43:07 3954 4044 +90 4106
4 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO 0:45:15 3921 3853 -68 4222
5 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 0:45:51 3203 3803 +600 3538
6 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:46:09 3781 3778 -3 3786
7 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 0:46:29 3380 3751 +371 3727
8 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:46:32 3628 3747 +119 3716
9 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:47:00 4577 3710 -867 4638
10 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D60 8809LO 0:48:06 3625 3625 +0 3729
11 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 0:48:11 2995 3618 +623 3147
12 AST Norbert 2512 H70 8809LO 0:49:10 3149 3546 +397 3499
13 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:50:43 3739 3438 -301 3799
14 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:50:47 2835 3433 +598 3287
15 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 0:51:29 3387 3500
16 DUBIEF Roger 1976 H70 9006FC 0:51:49 3365 3579
17 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:51:55 3433 3358 -75 3443
18 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 0:52:46 3596 3304 -292 3584
19 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:53:05 2970 3284 +314 3022
20 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 0:53:16 3555 3273 -282 3664
21 ENARD Monique 2664 D60 2101BO 0:53:45 3565 3244 -321 3485
22 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:54:28 3745 3201 -544 3716
23 RENAUD Pauline 16680 D40 6806AL 0:57:23 3038 2564
24 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 0:57:32 3383 3030 -353 3416
25 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PR 0:58:01 2182 3005 +823 2556
26 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D65 0615AZ 0:58:31 2605 2979 +374 2717
27 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 0:58:58 3746 2957 -789 3771
28 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:59:23 2886 2936 +50 2926
29 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:00:28 2649 2883 +234 2734
30 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 1:00:59 2694 2859 +165 2735
31 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:01:07 3401 2853 -548 3505
32 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 1:01:25 2989 2839 -150 2934
33 PROST Gisele 2182 D65 0404PR 1:02:04 2654 2809 +155 2680
34 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 1:02:55 3229 2771 -458 3180
35 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PR 1:03:39 3015 2739 -276 2969
36 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:03:55 2692 2728 +36 2673
37 MOUGEL Danielle 7910 D65 8809LO 1:04:38 2457 2698 +241 2542
38 DUBIEF M-Luce 1975 D70 9006FC 1:04:50 2689 2766
39 PASCAUD Claire 3185 D65 9006FC 1:04:56 2347 2685 +338 2628
40 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 1:06:04 3386 2639 -747 3525
41 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 1:06:06 3944 2638 -1306 4149
42 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H70 6803AL 1:06:50 3331 2609 -722 3316
43 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:07:05 2874 2599 -275 2837
44 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 1:09:32 2404 2507 +103 2662
45 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:10:30 3965 2473 -1492 3956
46 AST Claudine 2511 D65 8809LO 1:11:24 2200 2442 +242 2604
47 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:11:48 2857 2428 -429 2835
48 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 1:12:19 2468 2411 -57 2474
49 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:15:48 2633 2300 -333 2633
50 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H70 4504CE 1:16:48 2257 2270 +13 2276
51 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:19:17 1937 2199 +262 2134
52 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:22:37 1701 2110 +409 2016
53 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:26:56 2188 2006 -182 2274
54 MONTANARI Rachel 2534 D40 5703LO 1:41:23 1736 1720 -16 1903
55 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 1:41:39 1743 1715 -28 1940
56 DE LA GRANGE Dany 23103 D70 7716IF 1:54:22 0 1524 1545