3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 3° Etape THANNENKIRCH (68) - C

Date : 01/04/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 1:04:51 7032 6861 -171 7342
2 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:04:57 6569 6851 +282 6592
3 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:09:50 5681 6372 +691 5890
4 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:09:57 5804 6361 +557 6193
5 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC 1:14:39 6695 5961 -734 6519
6 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 1:15:41 6859 5879 -980 6917
7 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:15:55 5832 5861 +29 5895
8 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:16:14 5580 5837 +257 5960
9 THOURET Hervé 20828 H35 4203RA 1:17:42 5290 5727 +437 5543
10 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8311AZ 1:19:23 5135 5605 +470 5509
11 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:22:35 5802 5388 -414 5816
12 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203RA 1:23:02 4238 5359 +1121 5151
13 PATOU Estelle 22400 D35 7403RA 1:25:42 4512 5192 +680 4766
14 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 1:28:34 6119 5024 -1095 5832
15 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 1:29:32 5167 4970 -197 5111
16 GAYOT Jerome 16738 H35 6707AL 1:30:43 4715 4905 +190 4983
17 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H35 5702LO 1:31:59 4268 4837 +569 4872
18 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:32:55 4869 4789 -80 4939
19 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 7722IF 1:34:25 4875 4713 -162 4858
20 TASKY Dimitri 26996 H35 3913FC 1:37:32 4562 4106
21 LECUYER Clement 20294 H20 5703LO 1:37:57 4455 4543 +88 4625
22 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H20 7715IF 1:38:18 4403 4527 +124 4631
23 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:39:34 5612 4469 -1143 5583
24 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:41:04 5543 4403 -1140 5417
25 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H20 5703LO 1:44:29 4357 4259 -98 4526
26 VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H35 6707AL 1:45:00 4238 4193
27 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:45:24 4591 4222 -369 4658
28 COCRIAMONT Laurent 14677 H35 9211IF 1:46:38 3996 4173 +177 4085
29 BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H35 4504CE 1:48:22 3570 4106 +536 4228
30 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 1:49:08 3924 4077 +153 3997
31 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508FC 1:49:40 4057 3860
32 BOUET Gaetan 15293 H20 6803AL 1:51:11 3676 4002 +326 3846
33 MENI Mickael 27073 H20 6008PI 1:56:47 0 3810 3829
34 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:57:06 4899 3800 -1099 4895
35 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H20 7004FC 2:05:16 4320 3552 -768 4320
36 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H35 7719IF 2:05:39 4270 3541 -729 4320
37 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H20 5703LO 2:06:17 2832 3523 +691 3693
38 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 2:12:21 3761 3362 -399 3835
39 COLMAIRE Christian 15526 H35 5907NO 2:13:33 3332 3335
40 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H35 6911RA 2:18:01 0 3224 3316
41 CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre 22431 H35 7720IF 2:40:26 3720 2773 -947 3746
VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517FC pm 3973 0 5527
D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO pm 6863 0 6840
SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ pm 5843 0 5826
nc DUFRESNE Clément 27573 H20 6008PI pm
nc DUPOIRIEUX Jules 10561 H20 8807LO pm