3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 3° Etape THANNENKIRCH (68) - E

Date : 01/04/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H18 2517FC 1:05:03 5987 6355 +368 6354
2 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:05:05 7064 6352 -712 7043
3 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:05:44 6528 6289 -239 6512
4 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 1:06:53 6047 6181 +134 6230
5 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:07:02 6800 6167 -633 6787
6 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 1:07:08 5363 6158 +795 5784
7 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 1:08:43 4583 6016 +1433 5614
8 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:09:37 6419 5938 -481 6443
9 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:12:19 6048 5716 -332 6056
10 MORLIERE David 23634 H40 6008PI 1:13:45 0 5605 5207
11 BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI 1:15:09 5341 5501 +160 5517
12 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:15:36 5589 5468 -121 5593
13 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 1:15:47 6301 5455 -846 6335
14 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H18 2508FC 1:17:43 4865 5319 +454 5013
15 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 1:19:25 4533 5205 +672 5501
16 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:19:46 5384 5182 -202 5346
17 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 1:21:50 4192 5051 +859 4425
18 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H18 3319AQ 1:22:23 5402 5018 -384 5336
19 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 1:23:08 4448 4972 +524 5064
20 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H40 6803AL 1:25:12 4357 4852 +495 5035
21 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H18 5407LO 1:26:48 5372 4762 -610 5477
22 LOGE Paul 12769 H18 5703LO 1:26:56 5541 4755 -786 5575
23 LELARGE Thomas 23938 H18 7707IF 1:27:35 4292 4720 +428 4985
24 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H40 9006FC 1:29:04 4641 4773
25 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:30:03 4673 4591 -82 4625
26 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:30:15 5291 4580 -711 5199
27 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H40 6008PI 1:31:04 4374 4539 +165 4708
28 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:32:51 4647 4452 -195 4709
29 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:35:59 3680 4307 +627 4223
30 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 1:36:11 5496 4298 -1198 5506
31 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H18 6911RA 1:36:43 5395 4274 -1121 5468
32 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:36:56 5326 4265 -1061 5280
33 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H40 5402LO 1:37:56 4634 4221 -413 4892
34 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H40 6701AL 1:38:08 4791 4212 -579 4778
35 VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H18 6008PI 1:39:52 4881 4139 -742 4964
36 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 1:40:29 3433 4114 +681 4431
37 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 1:43:10 4583 4007 -576 4478
38 BUTIN Pierrick 23793 H18 6208NO 1:43:36 4207 3990 -217 4371
39 SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H40 6009PI 1:45:42 4562 3911 -651 4470
40 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO 1:45:51 4292 3905 -387 4517
41 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:48:02 4685 3826 -859 4724
42 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 1:58:03 4546 3502 -1044 4469
43 DASILVA Joao Pedro 2144 H40 7512IF 2:14:11 3081 3126
44 BITZ Stephan 26404 H40 6709AL 2:14:33 3768 3072 -696 4289
GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H18 6804AL pm 5091 0 5156
GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H40 9404IF pm 0 0 4437
FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO pm 4527 0 4460