3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 3° Etape THANNENKIRCH (68) - H

Date : 01/04/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403RA 0:48:03 7996 7402 -594 7996
2 PAPON Vincent 354 H21 6803AL 0:58:40 4408 6062 +1654 5721
3 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 1:05:05 5866 5464 -402 5898
4 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D18 3705CE 1:07:13 4614 5291 +677 4818
5 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:08:45 5390 5173 -217 5435
6 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:08:47 4399 5171 +772 4787
7 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 1:10:56 4486 5014 +528 4633
8 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 1:12:25 4897 4911 +14 4915
9 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 1:13:05 5121 4866 -255 5154
10 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:13:26 5583 4843 -740 5526
11 BACHER Amelie 10072 D18 2517FC 1:13:31 4083 4838 +755 4610
12 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:14:07 4488 4798 +310 4513
13 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 1:14:32 5111 4772 -339 4999
14 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D50 5703LO 1:14:36 5057 4767 -290 4934
15 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:14:37 5180 4766 -414 5114
16 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:14:49 5060 4754 -306 5038
17 DAMIE Nicolas 8951 H21 5907NO 1:14:50 4612 4753 +141 4647
18 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 1:16:46 5704 4633 -1071 5736
19 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:17:09 4439 4610 +171 4445
20 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:19:45 4589 4460 -129 4570
21 DAVID Céline 26993 D45 9006FC 1:20:52 4398 4231
22 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:23:00 4381 4285 -96 4339
23 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 1:23:55 4507 4238 -269 4473
24 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 4504CE 1:26:28 4104 4113 +9 4272
25 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 1:28:02 4290 4040 -250 4476
26 GOEURY Paul 27853 H21 5402LO 1:29:05 3992 3421
27 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D45 5906NO 1:29:43 4321 3964 -357 4232
28 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D18 6208NO 1:31:45 4078 3876 -202 4066
29 SOUAN Cécile 26423 D18 7707IF 1:32:02 3240 3864 +624 3760
30 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:33:22 4480 3809 -671 4397
31 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 1:36:09 3916 3699 -217 3945
32 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:38:15 3672 3620 -52 3672
33 FRANCOIS Aline 13688 D40 6803AL 1:38:49 3878 3599 -279 3878
34 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:39:00 4177 3592 -585 4180
35 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:39:19 3690 3581 -109 3793
36 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:39:47 4038 3564 -474 4041
37 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D45 8807LO 1:41:28 3296 3505 +209 3535
38 KORCHAK Nathalie 13638 D18 6806AL 1:45:08 4190 3383 -807 4107
39 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D18 6008PI 1:45:47 3533 3362 -171 3583
40 POINSIGNON Alexandre 23625 H35 5402LO 1:49:59 3526 3234 -292 3354
41 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:51:24 3246 3193 -53 3395
42 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:52:38 3777 3158 -619 3717
43 POURRE Nadine 12101 D45 6803AL 1:55:26 3567 3081 -486 3602
44 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 2:00:22 3814 2955 -859 3749
45 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 2:01:00 3459 2939 -520 3478
46 GRATIEN Nathalie 10283 D45 7403RA 2:03:23 3033 2882 -151 3092
47 LEMAIRE Damien 27713 H21 6203NO 2:04:34 2855 2535
48 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 2:07:49 3098 2782 -316 3098
49 CODANI Yann 26203 H35 7512IF 2:31:57 2341 2327
50 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 2:34:15 2847 2306 -541 2779
51 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 2:45:38 2407 2147 -260 2556
52 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D45 8311AZ 3:02:00 2211 1954 -257 2211
GUYODO-SIRAT Damien 383 H21 3319AQ pm 0 2288
LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D18 6208NO pm 4466 0 4760
DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 1104LR pm 4047 0 4047
GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D18 7004FC pm 3406 0 3552