3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 3° Etape THANNENKIRCH (68) - I

Date : 01/04/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 1:01:10 5546 5234 -312 5471
2 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:08:18 4919 4687 -232 4932
3 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:09:25 4966 4612 -354 4978
4 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:09:39 4162 4597 +435 4413
5 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 1:10:39 4532 4580
6 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 1:13:35 4683 4351 -332 4733
7 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:15:35 4713 4236 -477 4713
8 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:16:16 3881 4198 +317 4079
9 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 1:16:27 4532 4188 -344 4523
10 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:21:28 3766 3930 +164 3900
11 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D35 5402LO 1:22:11 3478 3896 +418 4218
12 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:22:16 4039 3892 -147 3974
13 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:25:17 3454 3754 +300 3649
14 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 1:26:22 3707 3826
15 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 1:28:30 3114 3618 +504 3678
16 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:28:46 3691 3607 -84 3675
17 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:28:52 3626 3603 -23 3733
18 POIRSON Camille 4444 D21 6709AL 1:30:30 3538 3664
19 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D21 5702LO 1:30:45 3528 2980
20 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:33:52 2919 3411 +492 3210
21 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:36:03 3259 3333 +74 3390
22 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D55 5703LO 1:37:46 3372 3275 -97 3372
23 BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO 1:37:56 3580 3269 -311 3695
24 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D50 6806AL 1:38:28 3251 3184
25 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D50 7004FC 1:39:04 3459 3232 -227 3459
26 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 1:40:54 3173 3552
27 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 1:42:28 3517 3124 -393 3367
28 RENNEL Gea 26193 D55 6799AL 1:43:50 4505 3083 -1422 4505
29 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:45:46 2988 3027 +39 3025
30 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:48:45 3496 2944 -552 3445
31 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:49:15 3106 2930 -176 3230
32 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2508FC 1:51:31 3792 2871 -921 3797
33 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 1:57:24 2210 2727 +517 2534
34 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 4201RA 1:58:35 3538 2700 -838 3545
35 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 7203PL 2:00:18 3132 2661 -471 3090
36 JOLY Mauricette 310 D50 6803AL 2:08:27 3349 2492 -857 3303
37 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 2:09:21 3173 2475 -698 2999
38 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 2:16:50 2819 2340 -479 2919
39 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 2:18:04 3010 2319 -691 2810
40 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 1303PR 2:24:27 3208 2216 -992 3122
41 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 2:53:47 2377 1842 -535 2349
TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF pm 4019 0 3951
DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF pm 2848 0 2767
HOFF Mireille 2528 D50 5703LO pm 1348 0 1984
SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ pm 2760 0 2718
LANUSSE CAZALE Sarah 27929 D35 2517FC pm 0 0