3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 3° Etape THANNENKIRCH (68) - J

Date : 01/04/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 1:05:17 5276 5421 +145 5336
2 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 1:06:19 5518 5336 -182 5473
3 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 1:07:08 5188 5271 +83 5345
4 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 1:07:49 5206 5218 +12 5239
5 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H60 8105MP 1:08:09 5617 5193 -424 5487
6 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 1:09:48 5081 5070 -11 5150
7 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H60 6009PI 1:11:33 4569 4946 +377 4672
8 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:13:59 4561 4783 +222 4628
9 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H40 2108BO 1:15:45 3943 4672 +729 4572
10 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 1:16:29 4545 4627 +82 4653
11 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:17:15 4961 4581 -380 4897
12 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:17:33 4387 4563 +176 4633
13 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 1:18:24 4833 4514 -319 4966
14 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:19:22 4504 4459 -45 4573
15 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 1:22:33 3457 4287 +830 3896
16 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:23:06 4644 4259 -385 4519
17 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 1:23:28 4145 4240 +95 4474
18 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:24:31 4968 4187 -781 5194
19 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 1:25:25 4893 4143 -750 4830
20 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 1:25:38 4609 4133 -476 4569
21 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H65 0404PR 1:25:51 2985 4122 +1137 3635
22 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:26:54 3595 4072 +477 4030
23 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H65 6009PI 1:27:21 3883 4051 +168 3985
24 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 2101BO 1:28:02 4210 4020 -190 4302
25 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H65 6203NO 1:29:10 3951 3969 +18 4001
26 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 1:29:26 4548 3957 -591 4490
27 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:29:34 3703 3951 +248 3747
28 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:30:40 3746 3903 +157 3828
29 PAOLUCCI Rene-Claude 4377 H65 5703LO 1:33:56 3192 3767 +575 3653
30 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 1:36:03 3684 3618
31 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H60 2904BR 1:36:20 3581 3674 +93 3752
32 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 1:36:28 4201 3669 -532 4201
33 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 1:36:40 3914 3661 -253 4038
34 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 1:37:23 3889 3634 -255 3821
35 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:42:21 3394 3458 +64 3467
36 LEPENRU Patrice 10421 H45 6009PI 1:43:25 0 3422 3608
37 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:50:49 3510 3193 -317 4015
38 MONTANARI Claude 2532 H65 5703LO 1:51:16 3619 3181 -438 3514
39 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H65 6806AL 1:52:32 3483 3145 -338 3483
40 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BO 1:54:14 3481 3098 -383 3323
41 DUBREZ Daniel 336 H65 6803AL 2:00:45 3581 2931 -650 3533
42 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 2:04:51 2954 2835 -119 2939
43 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 2:13:57 3482 2642 -840 3481
44 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 2:15:14 3583 2617 -966 3606
45 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 2:37:50 0 2242 2250
46 HEBERT Claude 22099 H65 9006FC 2:45:58 0 2132 2257
47 PERRIN Didier 23377 H45 5703LO 3:06:32 2813 1897 -916 3186
GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H60 2101BO pm 4868 0 4954
RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO pm 3714 0 3959
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ pm 4171 0 4192
ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BO pm 3747 0 3653
nc DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA pm