3 jours de Pâques en Alsace - 3° Etape THANNENKIRCH (68) - K

Date : 01/04/2013

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 0:51:04 4561 5145 +584 4856
2 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:54:53 4577 4787 +210 4668
3 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO 1:02:25 3921 4209 +288 4219
4 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D60 8809LO 1:02:50 3625 4181 +556 3915
5 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 1:05:06 3781 4036 +255 3844
6 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 1:07:30 3746 3892 +146 3830
7 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 1:08:31 3739 3834 +95 3859
8 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 6913RA 1:08:54 3555 3813 +258 3742
9 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 1:09:23 3203 3787 +584 3579
10 ENARD Monique 2664 D60 2101BO 1:09:58 3565 3755 +190 3612
11 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 1:10:17 3944 3738 -206 4149
12 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 1:10:40 3596 3718 +122 3636
13 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 1:14:18 3536 3563
14 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 1:14:54 3386 3508 +122 3561
15 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 1:15:51 3954 3464 -490 4106
16 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 1:15:53 4280 3462 -818 4255
17 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 1:16:22 3433 3440 +7 3442
18 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:19:13 3401 3317 -84 3531
19 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:19:20 3965 3312 -653 3956
20 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:20:45 3628 3254 -374 3676
21 DUBIEF Roger 1976 H70 9006FC 1:22:34 3182 3535
22 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 1:22:45 3745 3175 -570 3716
23 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:24:26 2835 3112 +277 3252
24 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 1:25:19 2989 3079 +90 2971
25 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:26:05 2692 3052 +360 2865
26 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H70 6803AL 1:27:44 3331 2995 -336 3252
27 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:28:22 3383 2973 -410 3416
28 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7707IF 1:28:23 2995 2973 -22 3152
29 PASCAUD Claire 3185 D65 9006FC 1:28:27 2347 2970 +623 2696
30 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:29:17 3380 2943 -437 3727
31 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 1:31:13 2970 2880 -90 3044
32 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807LO 1:34:42 2622 2774 +152 3007
33 AMIOT Jacques 2611 H70 2516FC 1:37:29 2671 2695 +24 2715
34 SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF 1:38:16 2694 2674 -20 2766
35 DUBIEF M-Luce 1975 D70 9006FC 1:38:54 2656 2781
36 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 1:39:11 3229 2649 -580 3113
37 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D65 0615AZ 1:40:21 2605 2618 +13 2784
38 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:40:29 2649 2615 -34 2734
39 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 1:42:11 2404 2571 +167 2662
40 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 1:42:32 2468 2562 +94 2530
41 RENAUD Pauline 16680 D40 6806AL 1:45:34 2489 2665
42 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PR 1:46:06 2182 2476 +294 2620
43 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:46:31 2886 2467 -419 2926
44 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:48:31 2857 2421 -436 2804
45 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 0404PR 1:50:46 3015 2372 -643 2922
46 GIRARD Florence 22478 D45 2508FC 1:51:42 1701 2352 +651 2184
47 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 1:51:54 2874 2348 -526 2790
48 MOUGEL Danielle 7910 D65 8809LO 1:52:26 2457 2337 -120 2542
49 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H70 4504CE 1:53:33 2257 2314 +57 2286
50 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:53:59 2633 2305 -328 2571
51 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 1:58:13 1743 2222 +479 2067
52 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 2:01:32 2188 2162 -26 2274
53 PROST Gisele 2182 D65 0404PR 2:02:51 2654 2139 -515 2680
54 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 2:19:30 1937 1883 -54 2134
55 DE LA GRANGE Dany 23103 D70 7716IF 2:54:30 0 1506 1559
MONTANARI Rachel 2534 D40 5703LO pm 1736 0 1903
AST Norbert 2512 H70 8809LO pm 3149 0 3499
AST Claudine 2511 D65 8809LO pm 2200 0 2604