MONTESQUIEU (47) - B

Date : 07/04/2013
Distance : 6,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:58:27 9'07 5197 5535 +338 5475
2 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H18 4709AQ 0:58:36 9'09 4911 5521 +610 5263
3 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H40 3319AQ 1:00:23 9'26 5025 5358 +333 5195
4 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H55 4709AQ 1:01:08 9'33 5820 5292 -528 5744
5 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H45 4709AQ 1:01:36 9'37 5215 5252 +37 5376
6 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:02:24 9'45 4843 5185 +342 5119
7 GENSOUS Pascal 18005 H40 4010AQ 1:02:35 9'46 5360 5169 -191 5322
8 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 1:04:17 10'02 5028 5033 +5 5200
9 SARION Philippe 17159 H50 4705AQ 1:05:19 10'12 4640 4953 +313 4733
10 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 1:05:32 10'14 5382 4937 -445 5425
11 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 1:05:56 10'18 5500 4907 -593 5500
12 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:06:10 10'20 4481 4889 +408 4670
13 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H45 6408AQ 1:09:28 10'51 4515 4657 +142 4471
14 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 1:10:06 10'57 4883 4615 -268 4883
15 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H40 3308AQ 1:10:40 11'02 4508 4578 +70 4587
16 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 1:10:54 11'04 4300 4563 +263 4393
17 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H18 3319AQ 1:12:01 11'15 4651 4492 -159 4373
18 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308AQ 1:12:34 11'20 4851 4458 -393 4851
19 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H18 4709AQ 1:13:45 11'31 4230 4387 +157 4244
20 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H18 4709AQ 1:15:22 11'46 4495 4293 -202 4673
21 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D21 3319AQ 1:15:44 11'50 4091 4272 +181 4095
22 BLANCHET Christophe 25559 H45 3318AQ 1:16:25 11'56 4123 4234 +111 4391
23 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 1:16:26 11'56 4422 4233 -189 4446
24 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D20 3319AQ 1:17:58 12'10 3842 4149 +307 4186
25 PETER Mary 20041 D21 4012AQ 1:18:04 12'11 2921 4144 +1223 2940
26 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:18:33 12'16 4425 4119 -306 4485
27 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:19:11 12'22 4150 4086 -64 4266
28 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 1:26:16 13'28 3984 3750 -234 3865
29 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:29:38 14'00 3092 3609 +517 3510
30 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H40 3319AQ 1:30:30 14'08 4016 3575 -441 4013
31 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 1:34:45 14'48 3162 3414 +252 4055
32 PLART PAUL 27507 H45 2407AQ 1:37:00 15'09 3335 2942
33 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H18 4704AQ 1:40:42 15'44 3632 3213 -419 3632
34 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:41:25 15'50 4546 3190 -1356 4548
35 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 1:46:15 16'36 3045 2714
36 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ 1:47:14 16'45 2435 3017 +582 2898
37 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H18 3308AQ 1:52:33 17'35 3243 2874 -369 3142
38 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4709AQ 2:39:36 24'56 2275 2027 -248 2300