MONTESQUIEU (47) - C

Date : 07/04/2013
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:38:59 7'47 5324 6033 +709 5633
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:43:40 8'44 6242 5386 -856 6238
3 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:46:42 9'20 5141 5036 -105 5070
4 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H16 2406AQ 0:49:27 9'53 4114 4756 +642 4526
5 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H16 4709AQ 0:49:32 9'54 4006 4748 +742 4388
6 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H16 4010AQ 0:51:16 10'15 4520 4587 +67 4365
7 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 0:51:21 10'16 4387 4580 +193 4418
8 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 0:51:26 10'17 4525 4572 +47 4451
9 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 0:52:03 10'24 4715 4518 -197 4638
10 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:52:55 10'35 4831 4444 -387 4855
11 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 0:53:10 10'38 4826 4423 -403 4768
12 BOURLAND J-Marie 8385 H55 2407AQ 0:53:11 10'38 4422 3859
13 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 0:53:40 10'44 3864 4382 +518 4449
14 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 0:54:23 10'52 2860 4324 +1464 3422
15 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 0:55:19 11'03 4740 4251 -489 4422
16 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 0:57:00 11'24 3964 4126 +162 4103
17 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D18 6408AQ 0:57:32 11'30 4927 4088 -839 4955
18 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 0:57:55 11'35 4469 4060 -409 4611
19 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 0:59:01 11'48 4043 3985 -58 4225
20 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 0:59:45 11'57 3855 3936 +81 3919
21 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 3308AQ 1:01:09 12'13 3937 3846 -91 4010
22 NEGRELLO Yves 22926 H55 4705AQ 1:01:50 12'22 3803 0
23 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:02:05 12'25 3550 3788 +238 3651
24 SARION Emilie 16048 D18 4705AQ 1:03:47 12'45 3461 3687 +226 3575
25 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 1:04:02 12'48 3673 3323
26 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:04:05 12'49 4219 3670 -549 4122
27 CAMILLE Hugo 16868 H16 4012AQ 1:04:50 12'58 3912 3627 -285 3926
28 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno 21109 H50 4010AQ 1:05:14 13'02 0 3605 3461
29 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:07:51 13'34 3760 3466 -294 3769
30 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:08:15 13'39 4045 3446 -599 4173
31 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:09:04 13'48 3310 3405 +95 3663
32 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4709AQ 1:09:28 13'53 3827 3385 -442 3872
33 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 1:10:26 14'05 3992 3339 -653 4054
34 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H55 6408AQ 1:11:46 14'21 3338 3277 -61 3352
35 ROLLAND Alain 24049 H50 2407AQ 1:12:22 14'28 2634 3250 +616 2797
36 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:14:57 14'59 3290 3138 -152 3139
37 MARTY Christel 21142 D40 4708AQ 1:16:01 15'12 3144 3094 -50 3511
38 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:16:38 15'19 2567 3069 +502 2977
39 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 1:17:23 15'28 3240 3039 -201 3292
40 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:27:57 17'35 2513 2674 +161 2759
41 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:29:00 17'48 2054 2642 +588 2847
42 PASQUIER Marc 11443 H55 3318AQ 1:33:03 18'36 4025 2527 -1498 4025
43 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2407AQ 1:40:00 20'00 2148 2352 +204 2543
44 MARCHAND Jean Marc 23975 H45 4708AQ 1:43:48 20'45 2216 2266 +50 2276
45 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H16 4704AQ 1:45:17 21'03 2365 2234 -131 2364
46 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 1:48:42 21'44 2243 2163 -80 2471
47 AUBOURG Felix 27959 H16 6408AQ 1:59:40 23'56 1965 0
48 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 2:24:51 28'58 2206 1624 -582 2251
BIGOT Thomas 25212 H16 4704AQ abandon None 1563 0 1646
TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H50 3319AQ pm None 5082 0 5082
BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ pm None 3863 0 3893
MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ pm None 3554 0 3622
TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ pm None 2073 0 2070
LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H20 3318AQ pm None 2343 0 2343