MONTESQUIEU (47) - D

Date : 07/04/2013
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:32:23 8'45 6082 5880 -202 6265
2 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D16 4709AQ 0:38:35 10'25 3876 4935 +1059 4216
3 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 0:41:10 11'07 4674 4625 -49 4747
4 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:41:25 11'11 4598 4414
5 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D16 3318AQ 0:44:41 12'04 3922 4261 +339 4033
6 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D16 4709AQ 0:46:39 12'36 3810 4082 +272 4196
7 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4709AQ 0:47:00 12'42 3545 4051 +506 3803
8 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:48:24 13'04 3935 3934 -1 4071
9 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:48:28 13'05 4345 3929 -416 4313
10 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:49:57 13'30 3938 3812 -126 3917
11 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 0:51:14 13'50 3767 3717 -50 3759
12 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:51:25 13'53 4107 3703 -404 4053
13 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:53:26 14'26 4312 3564 -748 4307
14 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 0:53:40 14'30 3732 3548 -184 3729
15 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:53:41 14'30 3254 3547 +293 3254
16 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 0:56:31 15'16 3145 3369 +224 3317
17 PAIROYS Thomas 27820 H21 4708AQ 0:56:52 15'22 3348 0
18 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:56:58 15'23 3506 3343 -163 3451
19 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:57:17 15'28 3745 3324 -421 3716
20 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:57:36 15'34 4563 3306 -1257 4533
21 BRUGUERA Denis 27740 H40 3308AQ 0:58:16 15'44 3268 2824
22 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D55 3319AQ 1:01:57 16'44 2820 3074 +254 2911
23 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H65 1601PC 1:03:31 17'10 2951 2998 +47 2975
24 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D16 4709AQ 1:03:56 17'16 2840 2978 +138 2871
25 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:05:45 17'46 3244 2896 -348 3244
26 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:08:03 18'23 3067 2798 -269 3061
27 JOUBERT Monique 4690 D50 3308AQ 1:08:14 18'26 2756 2791 +35 2862
28 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D50 3319AQ 1:08:50 18'36 3091 2766 -325 2918
29 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D21 3319AQ 1:08:55 18'37 2763 2569
30 TEILLET Sylvaine 10403 D60 2407AQ 1:10:39 19'05 2695 2227
31 TEILLET Patrice 9220 H60 2407AQ 1:13:43 19'55 2583 2543
32 BOURLAND Martine 8386 D55 2407AQ 1:14:03 20'00 2571 2548
33 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:14:30 20'08 3349 2556 -793 3174
34 ELIAS Maria 24546 D40 3319AQ 1:14:36 20'09 2282 2552 +270 2399
35 MARCHAND Muriel 23974 D45 4708AQ 1:18:34 21'14 2081 2424 +343 2234
36 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:19:26 21'28 2833 2397 -436 2849
37 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:22:01 22'10 2624 2322 -302 2624
38 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D35 3308AQ 1:25:35 23'07 2015 2225 +210 2099
39 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 1:26:28 23'22 1992 2202 +210 2369
40 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 1:26:32 23'23 2886 2200 -686 2898
41 HANSEN Viggo 15785 H70 4705AQ 1:29:19 24'08 3148 2132 -1016 3148
42 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:31:43 24'47 2857 2076 -781 2804
43 GARROS Francis 1297 H65 6408AQ 1:38:12 26'32 2657 1939 -718 2495
44 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:39:25 26'52 3001 1915 -1086 3001
45 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D70 4012AQ 1:41:48 27'30 1666 1870 +204 1774
BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ abandon None 3628 0 3676
LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ pm None 2858 0 2842
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ pm None 1761 0 1707